Cine-flixs Movies FernGully: The Last Rainforest

FernGully: The Last Rainforest

1:52:16
Movies
Samantha Mathis (born May 12, 1970) is an American actress and trade union leader who serves as the Vice President of SAG-AFTRA. Mathis made her film...
Cine-flixs Movies A Stranger's Heart

A Stranger's Heart

1:30:14
Movies
Samantha Mathis (born May 12, 1970) is an American actress and trade union leader who serves as the Vice President of SAG-AFTRA. Mathis made her film...
Cine-flixs Movies Atlas Shrugged: Part II

Atlas Shrugged: Part II

1:52:16
Movies
Samantha Mathis (born May 12, 1970) is an American actress and trade union leader who serves as the Vice President of SAG-AFTRA. Mathis made her film...
Cine-flixs Movies Sweet Jane

Sweet Jane

1:30:14
Movies
Samantha Mathis (born May 12, 1970) is an American actress and trade union leader who serves as the Vice President of SAG-AFTRA. Mathis made her film...
Cine-flixs Movies Absolution

Absolution

1:52:16
Movies
Samantha Mathis (born May 12, 1970) is an American actress and trade union leader who serves as the Vice President of SAG-AFTRA. Mathis made her film...
Cine-flixs Movies Jack & Sarah

Jack & Sarah

1:52:16
Movies
Samantha Mathis (born May 12, 1970) is an American actress and trade union leader who serves as the Vice President of SAG-AFTRA. Mathis made her film...
Cine-flixs Movies Pump Up the Volume

Pump Up the Volume

1:30:14
Movies
Samantha Mathis (born May 12, 1970) is an American actress and trade union leader who serves as the Vice President of SAG-AFTRA. Mathis made her film...
Cine-flixs Movies The Thing Called Love

The Thing Called Love

1:30:14
Movies
Samantha Mathis (born May 12, 1970) is an American actress and trade union leader who serves as the Vice President of SAG-AFTRA. Mathis made her film...
Cine-flixs Movies This Is My Life

This Is My Life

1:47:31
Movies
Samantha Mathis (born May 12, 1970) is an American actress and trade union leader who serves as the Vice President of SAG-AFTRA. Mathis made her film...
Cine-flixs Movies Lebanon, Pa.

Lebanon, Pa.

1:30:14
Movies
Samantha Mathis (born May 12, 1970) is an American actress and trade union leader who serves as the Vice President of SAG-AFTRA. Mathis made her film...
Cine-flixs Movies Believe in Me

Believe in Me

1:30:14
Movies
Samantha Mathis (born May 12, 1970) is an American actress and trade union leader who serves as the Vice President of SAG-AFTRA. Mathis made her film...
Cine-flixs Movies Mermaid

Mermaid

1:47:31
Movies
Samantha Mathis (born May 12, 1970) is an American actress and trade union leader who serves as the Vice President of SAG-AFTRA. Mathis made her film...
Cine-flixs Movies Freak City

Freak City

1:47:31
Movies
Samantha Mathis (born May 12, 1970) is an American actress and trade union leader who serves as the Vice President of SAG-AFTRA. Mathis made her film...
Cine-flixs Movies Broken Arrow

Broken Arrow

1:47:31
Movies
Samantha Mathis (born May 12, 1970) is an American actress and trade union leader who serves as the Vice President of SAG-AFTRA. Mathis made her film...
Cine-flixs Movies Order of Chaos

Order of Chaos

1:30:14
Movies
Samantha Mathis (born May 12, 1970) is an American actress and trade union leader who serves as the Vice President of SAG-AFTRA. Mathis made her film...
Cine-flixs Movies Good Day for It

Good Day for It

1:30:14
Movies
Samantha Mathis (born May 12, 1970) is an American actress and trade union leader who serves as the Vice President of SAG-AFTRA. Mathis made her film...
Cine-flixs Movies Touched

Touched

1:47:31
Movies
Samantha Mathis (born May 12, 1970) is an American actress and trade union leader who serves as the Vice President of SAG-AFTRA. Mathis made her film...
Cine-flixs Movies Unanswered Prayers

Unanswered Prayers

1:52:16
Movies
Samantha Mathis (born May 12, 1970) is an American actress and trade union leader who serves as the Vice President of SAG-AFTRA. Mathis made her film...
Cine-flixs Movies Camilla Dickinson

Camilla Dickinson

1:52:16
Movies
Samantha Mathis (born May 12, 1970) is an American actress and trade union leader who serves as the Vice President of SAG-AFTRA. Mathis made her film...
Cine-flixs Movies Ray Meets Helen

Ray Meets Helen

1:52:16
Movies
Samantha Mathis (born May 12, 1970) is an American actress and trade union leader who serves as the Vice President of SAG-AFTRA. Mathis made her film...

Samantha Mathis

Samantha Mathis (born May 12, 1970) is an American actress and trade union leader who serves as the Vice President of SAG-AFTRA. Mathis made her film debut in Pump Up the Volume (1990), and later co-starred or appeared in such films as FernGully: The Last Rainforest (1992), Super Mario Bros. (1993), The Thing Called Love (1993), Little Women (1994), The American President (1995), Broken Arrow (1996), American Psycho (2000), and Atlas Shrugged: Part II (2012).
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1970-05-12
Place of Birth : Brooklyn, New York, USA
Also Known As : Σαμάνθα Μάθις
Search Related » Samantha Mathis «