Cine-flixs Movies Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha: Detonation

Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha: Detonation

1:30:14
Movies
Yukari Tamura is a Japanese singer-songwriter and voice actress, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise (as a voice talent) and King Records (as a...
Cine-flixs Movies Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha: The Movie 1st

Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha: The Movie 1st

1:30:14
Movies
Yukari Tamura is a Japanese singer-songwriter and voice actress, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise (as a voice talent) and King Records (as a...
Cine-flixs Movies Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha: The Movie 2nd A's

Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha: The Movie 2nd A's

1:47:31
Movies
Yukari Tamura is a Japanese singer-songwriter and voice actress, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise (as a voice talent) and King Records (as a...
Cine-flixs Movies Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha: Reflection

Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha: Reflection

1:52:16
Movies
Yukari Tamura is a Japanese singer-songwriter and voice actress, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise (as a voice talent) and King Records (as a...
Cine-flixs Movies Higurashi: When They Cry

Higurashi: When They Cry

1:47:31
Movies
Yukari Tamura is a Japanese singer-songwriter and voice actress, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise (as a voice talent) and King Records (as a...
Cine-flixs Movies Higurashi: When They Cry Kai

Higurashi: When They Cry Kai

1:30:14
Movies
Yukari Tamura is a Japanese singer-songwriter and voice actress, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise (as a voice talent) and King Records (as a...
Cine-flixs Movies Higurashi: When They Cry Rei

Higurashi: When They Cry Rei

1:30:14
Movies
Yukari Tamura is a Japanese singer-songwriter and voice actress, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise (as a voice talent) and King Records (as a...
Cine-flixs Movies Labyrinth of Flames

Labyrinth of Flames

1:47:31
Movies
Yukari Tamura is a Japanese singer-songwriter and voice actress, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise (as a voice talent) and King Records (as a...
Cine-flixs Movies Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger: Let's Do This Goldenly! Roughly! 36 Round Gokai Change!!

Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger: Let's Do This Goldenly! Roughly! 36 Round Gokai Change!!

1:47:31
Movies
Yukari Tamura is a Japanese singer-songwriter and voice actress, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise (as a voice talent) and King Records (as a...
Cine-flixs Movies Kanon Kazahana

Kanon Kazahana

1:52:16
Movies
Yukari Tamura is a Japanese singer-songwriter and voice actress, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise (as a voice talent) and King Records (as a...
Cine-flixs Movies Samurai Harem: Asu no Yoichi

Samurai Harem: Asu no Yoichi

1:30:14
Movies
Yukari Tamura is a Japanese singer-songwriter and voice actress, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise (as a voice talent) and King Records (as a...
Cine-flixs Movies Otogi-Juushi Akazukin

Otogi-Juushi Akazukin

1:52:16
Movies
Yukari Tamura is a Japanese singer-songwriter and voice actress, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise (as a voice talent) and King Records (as a...
Cine-flixs Movies Black Butler: Book of the Atlantic

Black Butler: Book of the Atlantic

1:52:16
Movies
Yukari Tamura is a Japanese singer-songwriter and voice actress, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise (as a voice talent) and King Records (as a...
Cine-flixs Movies Zero Escape: Virtue's Last Reward Special OVA

Zero Escape: Virtue's Last Reward Special OVA

1:30:14
Movies
Yukari Tamura is a Japanese singer-songwriter and voice actress, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise (as a voice talent) and King Records (as a...
Cine-flixs Movies Scryed Alteration II: Quan

Scryed Alteration II: Quan

1:47:31
Movies
Yukari Tamura is a Japanese singer-songwriter and voice actress, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise (as a voice talent) and King Records (as a...
Cine-flixs Movies Steins;Gate: The Movie − Load Region of Déjà Vu

Steins;Gate: The Movie − Load Region of Déjà Vu

1:52:16
Movies
Yukari Tamura is a Japanese singer-songwriter and voice actress, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise (as a voice talent) and King Records (as a...
Cine-flixs Movies Gokaiger Goseiger Super Sentai 199 Hero Great Battle

Gokaiger Goseiger Super Sentai 199 Hero Great Battle

1:47:31
Movies
Yukari Tamura is a Japanese singer-songwriter and voice actress, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise (as a voice talent) and King Records (as a...
Cine-flixs Movies Quiz Magic Academy: The Original Animation

Quiz Magic Academy: The Original Animation

1:30:14
Movies
Yukari Tamura is a Japanese singer-songwriter and voice actress, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise (as a voice talent) and King Records (as a...
Cine-flixs Movies Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger: The Movie - The Flying Ghost Ship

Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger: The Movie - The Flying Ghost Ship

1:47:31
Movies
Yukari Tamura is a Japanese singer-songwriter and voice actress, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise (as a voice talent) and King Records (as a...
Cine-flixs Movies Crayon Shin-chan: Explosion! The Hot Spring's Feel Good Final Battle

Crayon Shin-chan: Explosion! The Hot Spring's Feel Good Final Battle

1:47:31
Movies
Yukari Tamura is a Japanese singer-songwriter and voice actress, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise (as a voice talent) and King Records (as a...

Yukari Tamura

Yukari Tamura is a Japanese singer-songwriter and voice actress, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise (as a voice talent) and King Records (as a singer). She is known for her soft voice and interest in Lolita fashion. In 1997, she made her debut as a voice actress, releasing her debut single Yuuki wo Kudasai on March 26, 1997.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1976-02-27
Place of Birth : Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As : 田村 由香里, 田村 ゆかり, Yukarin, 田村 由加莉
Search Related » Yukari Tamura «