Cine-flixs Movies The Martians Are Coming! - The Making of 'Invaders from Mars'

The Martians Are Coming! - The Making of 'Invaders from Mars'

1:47:31
Movies
Christopher Young (born April 28, 1958) is an American composer and orchestrator of film and television scores.
Cine-flixs Movies Leviathan: The Story of Hellraiser and Hellbound: Hellraiser II

Leviathan: The Story of Hellraiser and Hellbound: Hellraiser II

1:47:31
Movies
Christopher Young (born April 28, 1958) is an American composer and orchestrator of film and television scores.
Cine-flixs Movies Drag Me to Hell

Drag Me to Hell

1:30:14
Movies
Christopher Young (born April 28, 1958) is an American composer and orchestrator of film and television scores.
Cine-flixs Movies Urban Legacy: The Story Behind Urban Legend

Urban Legacy: The Story Behind Urban Legend

1:52:16
Movies
Christopher Young (born April 28, 1958) is an American composer and orchestrator of film and television scores.
Cine-flixs Movies Ray Harryhausen: Special Effects Titan

Ray Harryhausen: Special Effects Titan

1:30:14
Movies
Christopher Young (born April 28, 1958) is an American composer and orchestrator of film and television scores.
Cine-flixs Movies Score: A Film Music Documentary

Score: A Film Music Documentary

1:30:14
Movies
Christopher Young (born April 28, 1958) is an American composer and orchestrator of film and television scores.

Christopher Young

Christopher Young (born April 28, 1958) is an American composer and orchestrator of film and television scores.
Known For : Sound
Birthday : 1957-04-28
Place of Birth : Redbank, New Jersey, USA
Also Known As : Chris Young, Chistopher Young
Search Related » Christopher Young «