Cine-flixs Movies Heaven with a Gun

Heaven with a Gun

1:47:31
Movies
Carolyn Jones (April 28, 1930 – August 3, 1983) was an American film and television actress. She began her career in the early 1950s and was...
Cine-flixs Movies Baby Face Nelson

Baby Face Nelson

1:47:31
Movies
Carolyn Jones (April 28, 1930 – August 3, 1983) was an American film and television actress. She began her career in the early 1950s and was...
Cine-flixs Movies The Man in the Net

The Man in the Net

1:47:31
Movies
Carolyn Jones (April 28, 1930 – August 3, 1983) was an American film and television actress. She began her career in the early 1950s and was...
Cine-flixs Movies King Creole

King Creole

1:30:14
Movies
Carolyn Jones (April 28, 1930 – August 3, 1983) was an American film and television actress. She began her career in the early 1950s and was...
Cine-flixs Movies Color Me Dead

Color Me Dead

1:47:31
Movies
Carolyn Jones (April 28, 1930 – August 3, 1983) was an American film and television actress. She began her career in the early 1950s and was...
Cine-flixs Movies Halloween with the Addams Family

Halloween with the Addams Family

1:52:16
Movies
Carolyn Jones (April 28, 1930 – August 3, 1983) was an American film and television actress. She began her career in the early 1950s and was...
Cine-flixs Movies Eaten Alive

Eaten Alive

1:52:16
Movies
Carolyn Jones (April 28, 1930 – August 3, 1983) was an American film and television actress. She began her career in the early 1950s and was...
Cine-flixs Movies Invasion of the Body Snatchers

Invasion of the Body Snatchers

1:52:16
Movies
Carolyn Jones (April 28, 1930 – August 3, 1983) was an American film and television actress. She began her career in the early 1950s and was...
Cine-flixs Movies How the West Was Won

How the West Was Won

1:52:16
Movies
Carolyn Jones (April 28, 1930 – August 3, 1983) was an American film and television actress. She began her career in the early 1950s and was...
Cine-flixs Movies A Hole in the Head

A Hole in the Head

1:47:31
Movies
Carolyn Jones (April 28, 1930 – August 3, 1983) was an American film and television actress. She began her career in the early 1950s and was...
Cine-flixs Movies Last Train from Gun Hill

Last Train from Gun Hill

1:47:31
Movies
Carolyn Jones (April 28, 1930 – August 3, 1983) was an American film and television actress. She began her career in the early 1950s and was...
Cine-flixs Movies House of Wax

House of Wax

1:52:16
Movies
Carolyn Jones (April 28, 1930 – August 3, 1983) was an American film and television actress. She began her career in the early 1950s and was...
Cine-flixs Movies A Ticklish Affair

A Ticklish Affair

1:47:31
Movies
Carolyn Jones (April 28, 1930 – August 3, 1983) was an American film and television actress. She began her career in the early 1950s and was...
Cine-flixs Movies Career

Career

1:52:16
Movies
Carolyn Jones (April 28, 1930 – August 3, 1983) was an American film and television actress. She began her career in the early 1950s and was...
Cine-flixs Movies Johnny Trouble

Johnny Trouble

1:30:14
Movies
Carolyn Jones (April 28, 1930 – August 3, 1983) was an American film and television actress. She began her career in the early 1950s and was...
Cine-flixs Movies The Cheney Vase

The Cheney Vase

1:30:14
Movies
Carolyn Jones (April 28, 1930 – August 3, 1983) was an American film and television actress. She began her career in the early 1950s and was...
Cine-flixs Movies Shield for Murder

Shield for Murder

1:52:16
Movies
Carolyn Jones (April 28, 1930 – August 3, 1983) was an American film and television actress. She began her career in the early 1950s and was...
Cine-flixs Movies Good Luck, Miss Wyckoff

Good Luck, Miss Wyckoff

1:52:16
Movies
Carolyn Jones (April 28, 1930 – August 3, 1983) was an American film and television actress. She began her career in the early 1950s and was...
Cine-flixs Movies Little Ladies of the Night

Little Ladies of the Night

1:30:14
Movies
Carolyn Jones (April 28, 1930 – August 3, 1983) was an American film and television actress. She began her career in the early 1950s and was...
Cine-flixs Movies The Saracen Blade

The Saracen Blade

1:47:31
Movies
Carolyn Jones (April 28, 1930 – August 3, 1983) was an American film and television actress. She began her career in the early 1950s and was...

Carolyn Jones

Carolyn Jones (April 28, 1930 – August 3, 1983) was an American film and television actress. She began her career in the early 1950s and was nominated for an Academy Award for Best Supporting Actress for The Bachelor Party (1957) and a Golden Globe Award as one of the most promising actresses of 1959. In 1964 she began playing the role of Morticia Addams in the television series The Addams Family.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1930-04-28
Place of Birth : Amarillo, Texas, USA
Also Known As : Carolyn Sue Jones
Search Related » Carolyn Jones «