Cine-flixs Movies Brokeback Mountain

Brokeback Mountain

1:52:16
Movies
Heathcliff Andrew "Heath" Ledger (4 April 1979 – 22 January 2008) was an Australian actor and director. After performing roles in several...
Cine-flixs Movies Ned Kelly

Ned Kelly

1:52:16
Movies
Heathcliff Andrew "Heath" Ledger (4 April 1979 – 22 January 2008) was an Australian actor and director. After performing roles in several...
Cine-flixs Movies 10 Things I Hate About You

10 Things I Hate About You

1:52:16
Movies
Heathcliff Andrew "Heath" Ledger (4 April 1979 – 22 January 2008) was an Australian actor and director. After performing roles in several...
Cine-flixs Movies The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus

The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus

1:30:14
Movies
Heathcliff Andrew "Heath" Ledger (4 April 1979 – 22 January 2008) was an Australian actor and director. After performing roles in several...
Cine-flixs Movies The Four Feathers

The Four Feathers

1:47:31
Movies
Heathcliff Andrew "Heath" Ledger (4 April 1979 – 22 January 2008) was an Australian actor and director. After performing roles in several...
Cine-flixs Movies A Knight's Tale

A Knight's Tale

1:47:31
Movies
Heathcliff Andrew "Heath" Ledger (4 April 1979 – 22 January 2008) was an Australian actor and director. After performing roles in several...
Cine-flixs Movies The Order

The Order

1:47:31
Movies
Heathcliff Andrew "Heath" Ledger (4 April 1979 – 22 January 2008) was an Australian actor and director. After performing roles in several...
Cine-flixs Movies Casanova

Casanova

1:30:14
Movies
Heathcliff Andrew "Heath" Ledger (4 April 1979 – 22 January 2008) was an Australian actor and director. After performing roles in several...
Cine-flixs Movies Two Hands

Two Hands

1:47:31
Movies
Heathcliff Andrew "Heath" Ledger (4 April 1979 – 22 January 2008) was an Australian actor and director. After performing roles in several...
Cine-flixs Movies Heath Ledger: A Tribute

Heath Ledger: A Tribute

1:47:31
Movies
Heathcliff Andrew "Heath" Ledger (4 April 1979 – 22 January 2008) was an Australian actor and director. After performing roles in several...
Cine-flixs Movies A Knight's Tale: Making Of

A Knight's Tale: Making Of

1:47:31
Movies
Heathcliff Andrew "Heath" Ledger (4 April 1979 – 22 January 2008) was an Australian actor and director. After performing roles in several...
Cine-flixs Movies The Dark Knight

The Dark Knight

1:47:31
Movies
Heathcliff Andrew "Heath" Ledger (4 April 1979 – 22 January 2008) was an Australian actor and director. After performing roles in several...
Cine-flixs Movies The Patriot

The Patriot

1:47:31
Movies
Heathcliff Andrew "Heath" Ledger (4 April 1979 – 22 January 2008) was an Australian actor and director. After performing roles in several...
Cine-flixs Movies The Brothers Grimm

The Brothers Grimm

1:30:14
Movies
Heathcliff Andrew "Heath" Ledger (4 April 1979 – 22 January 2008) was an Australian actor and director. After performing roles in several...
Cine-flixs Movies Candy

Candy

1:47:31
Movies
Heathcliff Andrew "Heath" Ledger (4 April 1979 – 22 January 2008) was an Australian actor and director. After performing roles in several...
Cine-flixs Movies I Am Heath Ledger

I Am Heath Ledger

1:52:16
Movies
Heathcliff Andrew "Heath" Ledger (4 April 1979 – 22 January 2008) was an Australian actor and director. After performing roles in several...
Cine-flixs Movies Roar

Roar

1:30:14
Movies
Heathcliff Andrew "Heath" Ledger (4 April 1979 – 22 January 2008) was an Australian actor and director. After performing roles in several...
Cine-flixs Movies Heath Ledger: A Hollywood Tragedy

Heath Ledger: A Hollywood Tragedy

1:47:31
Movies
Heathcliff Andrew "Heath" Ledger (4 April 1979 – 22 January 2008) was an Australian actor and director. After performing roles in several...
Cine-flixs Movies Monster's Ball

Monster's Ball

1:30:14
Movies
Heathcliff Andrew "Heath" Ledger (4 April 1979 – 22 January 2008) was an Australian actor and director. After performing roles in several...
Cine-flixs Movies The Patriot: The Art of War

The Patriot: The Art of War

1:47:31
Movies
Heathcliff Andrew "Heath" Ledger (4 April 1979 – 22 January 2008) was an Australian actor and director. After performing roles in several...

Heath Ledger

Heathcliff Andrew "Heath" Ledger (4 April 1979 – 22 January 2008) was an Australian actor and director. After performing roles in several Australian television and film productions during the 1990s, Ledger left for the United States in 1998 to develop his film career. His work comprised nineteen films, including 10 Things I Hate About You (1999), The Patriot (2000), A Knight's Tale (2001), Monster's Ball (2001), Lords of Dogtown (2005), Brokeback Mountain (2005), The Dark Knight (2008) and The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus (2009), the latter two being posthumous releases. He also produced and directed music videos and aspired to be a film director.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1979-04-04
Place of Birth : Perth, Western Australia, Australia
Also Known As : Хит Леджер, ฮีธ เลดเจอร์, ヒース・レジャー, 히스 레저, 希斯·萊傑, هيث ليدجر
Search Related » Heath Ledger «