Cine-flixs Movies Hard Candy

Hard Candy

1:47:31
Movies
Patrick Joseph Wilson (born July 3, 1973) is an American actor and singer. Wilson has spent years singing lead roles in major Broadway musicals,...
Cine-flixs Movies Barry Munday

Barry Munday

1:30:14
Movies
Patrick Joseph Wilson (born July 3, 1973) is an American actor and singer. Wilson has spent years singing lead roles in major Broadway musicals,...
Cine-flixs Movies Life in Flight

Life in Flight

1:30:14
Movies
Patrick Joseph Wilson (born July 3, 1973) is an American actor and singer. Wilson has spent years singing lead roles in major Broadway musicals,...
Cine-flixs Movies Insidious: Chapter 2

Insidious: Chapter 2

1:52:16
Movies
Patrick Joseph Wilson (born July 3, 1973) is an American actor and singer. Wilson has spent years singing lead roles in major Broadway musicals,...
Cine-flixs Movies The Hollow Point

The Hollow Point

1:47:31
Movies
Patrick Joseph Wilson (born July 3, 1973) is an American actor and singer. Wilson has spent years singing lead roles in major Broadway musicals,...
Cine-flixs Movies Stretch

Stretch

1:47:31
Movies
Patrick Joseph Wilson (born July 3, 1973) is an American actor and singer. Wilson has spent years singing lead roles in major Broadway musicals,...
Cine-flixs Movies A Kind of Murder

A Kind of Murder

1:52:16
Movies
Patrick Joseph Wilson (born July 3, 1973) is an American actor and singer. Wilson has spent years singing lead roles in major Broadway musicals,...
Cine-flixs Movies The Conjuring 2

The Conjuring 2

1:30:14
Movies
Patrick Joseph Wilson (born July 3, 1973) is an American actor and singer. Wilson has spent years singing lead roles in major Broadway musicals,...
Cine-flixs Movies The Conjuring: The Devil Made Me Do It

The Conjuring: The Devil Made Me Do It

1:30:14
Movies
Patrick Joseph Wilson (born July 3, 1973) is an American actor and singer. Wilson has spent years singing lead roles in major Broadway musicals,...
Cine-flixs Movies In the Tall Grass

In the Tall Grass

1:47:31
Movies
Patrick Joseph Wilson (born July 3, 1973) is an American actor and singer. Wilson has spent years singing lead roles in major Broadway musicals,...
Cine-flixs Movies Purple Violets

Purple Violets

1:30:14
Movies
Patrick Joseph Wilson (born July 3, 1973) is an American actor and singer. Wilson has spent years singing lead roles in major Broadway musicals,...
Cine-flixs Movies Lakeview Terrace

Lakeview Terrace

1:52:16
Movies
Patrick Joseph Wilson (born July 3, 1973) is an American actor and singer. Wilson has spent years singing lead roles in major Broadway musicals,...
Cine-flixs Movies Passengers

Passengers

1:30:14
Movies
Patrick Joseph Wilson (born July 3, 1973) is an American actor and singer. Wilson has spent years singing lead roles in major Broadway musicals,...
Cine-flixs Movies Insidious

Insidious

1:30:14
Movies
Patrick Joseph Wilson (born July 3, 1973) is an American actor and singer. Wilson has spent years singing lead roles in major Broadway musicals,...
Cine-flixs Movies Brothers Three: An American Gothic

Brothers Three: An American Gothic

1:47:31
Movies
Patrick Joseph Wilson (born July 3, 1973) is an American actor and singer. Wilson has spent years singing lead roles in major Broadway musicals,...
Cine-flixs Movies The Conjuring

The Conjuring

1:30:14
Movies
Patrick Joseph Wilson (born July 3, 1973) is an American actor and singer. Wilson has spent years singing lead roles in major Broadway musicals,...
Cine-flixs Movies Home Sweet Hell

Home Sweet Hell

1:47:31
Movies
Patrick Joseph Wilson (born July 3, 1973) is an American actor and singer. Wilson has spent years singing lead roles in major Broadway musicals,...
Cine-flixs Movies Let's Kill Ward's Wife

Let's Kill Ward's Wife

1:30:14
Movies
Patrick Joseph Wilson (born July 3, 1973) is an American actor and singer. Wilson has spent years singing lead roles in major Broadway musicals,...
Cine-flixs Movies Zipper

Zipper

1:47:31
Movies
Patrick Joseph Wilson (born July 3, 1973) is an American actor and singer. Wilson has spent years singing lead roles in major Broadway musicals,...
Cine-flixs Movies Big Stone Gap

Big Stone Gap

1:52:16
Movies
Patrick Joseph Wilson (born July 3, 1973) is an American actor and singer. Wilson has spent years singing lead roles in major Broadway musicals,...

Patrick Wilson

Patrick Joseph Wilson (born July 3, 1973) is an American actor and singer. Wilson has spent years singing lead roles in major Broadway musicals, beginning in 1996. In 2003, he appeared in the HBO mini-series Angels in America. Wilson has appeared in more than 18 feature films, including The Alamo (2004 film), The Phantom of the Opera (2004 film) with Emmy Rossum and Gerard Butler, 2006's Little Children (opposite Kate Winslet), the 2009 film of Watchmen, the 2010 film The A-Team, and 2011 film The Ledge, among others. He has been nominated for several acting awards.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1973-07-03
Place of Birth : Norfolk, Virginia, USA
Also Known As : 패트릭 윌슨
Search Related » Patrick Wilson «