Search Recomendation:

Yoshihiro Ike

Yoshihiro Ike (池 頼広, Ike Yoshihiro, August 25, 1963) is a Japanese composer, arranger and bassist from Kanagawa prefecture. He mainly works scoring and composing music for film, TV dramas, anime and video games.
Known For : Sound
Birthday : 1963-08-25
Place of Birth : Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As : 池頼広, いけよしひろ
Search Related » Yoshihiro Ike «