Cine-flixs Movies Saving Jessica Lynch

Saving Jessica Lynch

1:30:14
Movies
Brent Sexton (born August 12, 1967) is an American actor best known for his roles in the television series The Killing, Life and Deadwood. He has...
Cine-flixs Movies Irresistible

Irresistible

1:52:16
Movies
Brent Sexton (born August 12, 1967) is an American actor best known for his roles in the television series The Killing, Life and Deadwood. He has...
Cine-flixs Movies Within

Within

1:30:14
Movies
Brent Sexton (born August 12, 1967) is an American actor best known for his roles in the television series The Killing, Life and Deadwood. He has...
Cine-flixs Movies Radio

Radio

1:47:31
Movies
Brent Sexton (born August 12, 1967) is an American actor best known for his roles in the television series The Killing, Life and Deadwood. He has...
Cine-flixs Movies Flightplan

Flightplan

1:52:16
Movies
Brent Sexton (born August 12, 1967) is an American actor best known for his roles in the television series The Killing, Life and Deadwood. He has...
Cine-flixs Movies The Belko Experiment

The Belko Experiment

1:47:31
Movies
Brent Sexton (born August 12, 1967) is an American actor best known for his roles in the television series The Killing, Life and Deadwood. He has...
Cine-flixs Movies Zoe

Zoe

1:30:14
Movies
Brent Sexton (born August 12, 1967) is an American actor best known for his roles in the television series The Killing, Life and Deadwood. He has...
Cine-flixs Movies Pants on Fire

Pants on Fire

1:52:16
Movies
Brent Sexton (born August 12, 1967) is an American actor best known for his roles in the television series The Killing, Life and Deadwood. He has...
Cine-flixs Movies Criminal

Criminal

1:52:16
Movies
Brent Sexton (born August 12, 1967) is an American actor best known for his roles in the television series The Killing, Life and Deadwood. He has...
Cine-flixs Movies Deadwood: The Movie

Deadwood: The Movie

1:47:31
Movies
Brent Sexton (born August 12, 1967) is an American actor best known for his roles in the television series The Killing, Life and Deadwood. He has...
Cine-flixs Movies Enough

Enough

1:52:16
Movies
Brent Sexton (born August 12, 1967) is an American actor best known for his roles in the television series The Killing, Life and Deadwood. He has...
Cine-flixs Movies In the Valley of Elah

In the Valley of Elah

1:30:14
Movies
Brent Sexton (born August 12, 1967) is an American actor best known for his roles in the television series The Killing, Life and Deadwood. He has...
Cine-flixs Movies The Specialist

The Specialist

1:30:14
Movies
Brent Sexton (born August 12, 1967) is an American actor best known for his roles in the television series The Killing, Life and Deadwood. He has...
Cine-flixs Movies A.I. Artificial Intelligence

A.I. Artificial Intelligence

1:52:16
Movies
Brent Sexton (born August 12, 1967) is an American actor best known for his roles in the television series The Killing, Life and Deadwood. He has...
Cine-flixs Movies The Glass House

The Glass House

1:52:16
Movies
Brent Sexton (born August 12, 1967) is an American actor best known for his roles in the television series The Killing, Life and Deadwood. He has...
Cine-flixs Movies Vanilla Sky

Vanilla Sky

1:52:16
Movies
Brent Sexton (born August 12, 1967) is an American actor best known for his roles in the television series The Killing, Life and Deadwood. He has...

Brent Sexton

Brent Sexton (born August 12, 1967) is an American actor best known for his roles in the television series The Killing, Life and Deadwood. He has also guest-starred in several other television series, such as Justified, That's Life, Birds of Prey, and Judging Amy. His acting career began in 1989 on the television series B.L. Stryker. He has also appeared in several motion pictures, such as In the Valley of Elah, Flightplan, Radio, and A.I. Artificial Intelligence. In 2005, the movie Radio won a CAMIE Award and, in 2006, the cast of Deadwood was nominated for a SAG Award.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1953-07-23
Place of Birth : St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Also Known As :
Search Related » Brent Sexton «