Cine-flixs Movies Picture Paris

Picture Paris

1:47:31
Movies
Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus (born January 13, 1961, height 5' 3" [1,60 m]) is an American actress, comedian and producer, widely known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Enough Said

Enough Said

1:47:31
Movies
Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus (born January 13, 1961, height 5' 3" [1,60 m]) is an American actress, comedian and producer, widely known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Jerry Seinfeld: Submarine Captain

Jerry Seinfeld: Submarine Captain

1:30:14
Movies
Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus (born January 13, 1961, height 5' 3" [1,60 m]) is an American actress, comedian and producer, widely known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Downhill

Downhill

1:52:16
Movies
Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus (born January 13, 1961, height 5' 3" [1,60 m]) is an American actress, comedian and producer, widely known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Julia Louis-Dreyfus: The Kennedy Center Mark Twain Prize

Julia Louis-Dreyfus: The Kennedy Center Mark Twain Prize

1:52:16
Movies
Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus (born January 13, 1961, height 5' 3" [1,60 m]) is an American actress, comedian and producer, widely known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Geppetto

Geppetto

1:52:16
Movies
Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus (born January 13, 1961, height 5' 3" [1,60 m]) is an American actress, comedian and producer, widely known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Tuesday

Tuesday

1:52:16
Movies
Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus (born January 13, 1961, height 5' 3" [1,60 m]) is an American actress, comedian and producer, widely known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Sesame Street All-Star 25th Birthday: Stars and Street Forever!

Sesame Street All-Star 25th Birthday: Stars and Street Forever!

1:30:14
Movies
Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus (born January 13, 1961, height 5' 3" [1,60 m]) is an American actress, comedian and producer, widely known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Beth and Don

Beth and Don

1:47:31
Movies
Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus (born January 13, 1961, height 5' 3" [1,60 m]) is an American actress, comedian and producer, widely known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Animal Farm

Animal Farm

1:52:16
Movies
Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus (born January 13, 1961, height 5' 3" [1,60 m]) is an American actress, comedian and producer, widely known for...
Cine-flixs Movies North

North

1:30:14
Movies
Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus (born January 13, 1961, height 5' 3" [1,60 m]) is an American actress, comedian and producer, widely known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Fathers' Day

Fathers' Day

1:47:31
Movies
Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus (born January 13, 1961, height 5' 3" [1,60 m]) is an American actress, comedian and producer, widely known for...
Cine-flixs Movies A Bug's Life

A Bug's Life

1:47:31
Movies
Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus (born January 13, 1961, height 5' 3" [1,60 m]) is an American actress, comedian and producer, widely known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Jack the Bear

Jack the Bear

1:47:31
Movies
Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus (born January 13, 1961, height 5' 3" [1,60 m]) is an American actress, comedian and producer, widely known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Generosity of Eye

Generosity of Eye

1:47:31
Movies
Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus (born January 13, 1961, height 5' 3" [1,60 m]) is an American actress, comedian and producer, widely known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Onward

Onward

1:30:14
Movies
Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus (born January 13, 1961, height 5' 3" [1,60 m]) is an American actress, comedian and producer, widely known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Deconstructing Harry

Deconstructing Harry

1:52:16
Movies
Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus (born January 13, 1961, height 5' 3" [1,60 m]) is an American actress, comedian and producer, widely known for...
Cine-flixs Movies London Suite

London Suite

1:52:16
Movies
Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus (born January 13, 1961, height 5' 3" [1,60 m]) is an American actress, comedian and producer, widely known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Planes

Planes

1:30:14
Movies
Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus (born January 13, 1961, height 5' 3" [1,60 m]) is an American actress, comedian and producer, widely known for...
Cine-flixs Movies Naqoyqatsi

Naqoyqatsi

1:30:14
Movies
Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus (born January 13, 1961, height 5' 3" [1,60 m]) is an American actress, comedian and producer, widely known for...

Julia Louis-Dreyfus

Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus (born January 13, 1961, height 5' 3" [1,60 m]) is an American actress, comedian and producer, widely known for her sitcom roles in Seinfeld, The New Adventures of Old Christine and Veep. She rose to prominence as one of the regular cast members of Saturday Night Live in the early 1980s. She was later cast in the role of Elaine Benes on the NBC sitcom Seinfeld. Her performance over nine seasons earned her an Emmy Award, a Golden Globe Award and five Screen Actors Guild Awards. From 2006 to 2010, she starred as Christine Campbell on the CBS sitcom The New Adventures of Old Christine, and subsequently earned her second Emmy Award. In 2012, she was cast in the role of Selina Meyer on the HBO satirical comedy series Veep, which aired for seven seasons and earned her nine Emmy Awards, making her one of the most decorated actresses in American television history.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1961-01-13
Place of Birth : New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As : 줄리아 루이스-드레이퍼스, Julia Scarlett E. Louis-Dreyfus Hall, Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus, Τζούλια Λούις-Ντρέιφους, JLD
Search Related » Julia Louis-Dreyfus «