Cine-flixs Movies Warm Blooded Killers

Warm Blooded Killers

1:47:31
Movies
Constance Zimmer (born October 11, 1970) is an American actress perhaps best known for her role as Dana...
Cine-flixs Movies Mystery Woman

Mystery Woman

1:30:14
Movies
Constance Zimmer (born October 11, 1970) is an American actress perhaps best known for her role as Dana...
Cine-flixs Movies Burger Boss

Burger Boss

1:30:14
Movies
Constance Zimmer (born October 11, 1970) is an American actress perhaps best known for her role as Dana...
Cine-flixs Movies Run the Tide

Run the Tide

1:47:31
Movies
Constance Zimmer (born October 11, 1970) is an American actress perhaps best known for her role as Dana...
Cine-flixs Movies St. Sebastian

St. Sebastian

1:30:14
Movies
Constance Zimmer (born October 11, 1970) is an American actress perhaps best known for her role as Dana...
Cine-flixs Movies Damaged Goods

Damaged Goods

1:47:31
Movies
Constance Zimmer (born October 11, 1970) is an American actress perhaps best known for her role as Dana...
Cine-flixs Movies Demoted

Demoted

1:30:14
Movies
Constance Zimmer (born October 11, 1970) is an American actress perhaps best known for her role as Dana...
Cine-flixs Movies Wonder Woman: Bloodlines

Wonder Woman: Bloodlines

1:47:31
Movies
Constance Zimmer (born October 11, 1970) is an American actress perhaps best known for her role as Dana...
Cine-flixs Movies Chaos Theory

Chaos Theory

1:52:16
Movies
Constance Zimmer (born October 11, 1970) is an American actress perhaps best known for her role as Dana...
Cine-flixs Movies Find Your Groove

Find Your Groove

1:30:14
Movies
Constance Zimmer (born October 11, 1970) is an American actress perhaps best known for her role as Dana...
Cine-flixs Movies Results

Results

1:30:14
Movies
Constance Zimmer (born October 11, 1970) is an American actress perhaps best known for her role as Dana...
Cine-flixs Movies Entourage

Entourage

1:52:16
Movies
Constance Zimmer (born October 11, 1970) is an American actress perhaps best known for her role as Dana...
Cine-flixs Movies Farewell, My Love

Farewell, My Love

1:30:14
Movies
Constance Zimmer (born October 11, 1970) is an American actress perhaps best known for her role as Dana...
Cine-flixs Movies The Babymakers

The Babymakers

1:47:31
Movies
Constance Zimmer (born October 11, 1970) is an American actress perhaps best known for her role as Dana...
Cine-flixs Movies Senseless

Senseless

1:47:31
Movies
Constance Zimmer (born October 11, 1970) is an American actress perhaps best known for her role as Dana...
Cine-flixs Movies Quicksilver Highway

Quicksilver Highway

1:47:31
Movies
Constance Zimmer (born October 11, 1970) is an American actress perhaps best known for her role as Dana...

Constance Zimmer

Constance Zimmer (born October 11, 1970) is an American actress perhaps best known for her role as Dana Gordon in HBO's Entourage and as Claire Simms on the critically acclaimed ABC legal comedy-drama Boston Legal. She also starred on NBC's short-lived series Love Bites. From 2013 to 2014, she starred in the Netflix original series House of Cards. She currently stars in the upcoming television series UnREAL that premiered on Lifetime in June 2015.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1970-10-11
Place of Birth : Seattle, Washington, USA
Also Known As :
Search Related » Constance Zimmer «