Cine-flixs Movies Cricket on the Hearth

Cricket on the Hearth

1:47:31
Movies
Danny Thomas (born Amos Muzyad Yakhoob Kairouz; January 6, 1912 – February 6, 1991) was an American nightclub comedian and television and...
Cine-flixs Movies The Jazz Singer

The Jazz Singer

1:47:31
Movies
Danny Thomas (born Amos Muzyad Yakhoob Kairouz; January 6, 1912 – February 6, 1991) was an American nightclub comedian and television and...
Cine-flixs Movies Rendezvous in Space

Rendezvous in Space

1:47:31
Movies
Danny Thomas (born Amos Muzyad Yakhoob Kairouz; January 6, 1912 – February 6, 1991) was an American nightclub comedian and television and...
Cine-flixs Movies I'll See You in My Dreams

I'll See You in My Dreams

1:52:16
Movies
Danny Thomas (born Amos Muzyad Yakhoob Kairouz; January 6, 1912 – February 6, 1991) was an American nightclub comedian and television and...
Cine-flixs Movies Big City

Big City

1:47:31
Movies
Danny Thomas (born Amos Muzyad Yakhoob Kairouz; January 6, 1912 – February 6, 1991) was an American nightclub comedian and television and...
Cine-flixs Movies Side by Side

Side by Side

1:52:16
Movies
Danny Thomas (born Amos Muzyad Yakhoob Kairouz; January 6, 1912 – February 6, 1991) was an American nightclub comedian and television and...
Cine-flixs Movies The Unfinished Dance

The Unfinished Dance

1:47:31
Movies
Danny Thomas (born Amos Muzyad Yakhoob Kairouz; January 6, 1912 – February 6, 1991) was an American nightclub comedian and television and...
Cine-flixs Movies Call Me Mister

Call Me Mister

1:52:16
Movies
Danny Thomas (born Amos Muzyad Yakhoob Kairouz; January 6, 1912 – February 6, 1991) was an American nightclub comedian and television and...
Cine-flixs Movies Diana!

Diana!

1:47:31
Movies
Danny Thomas (born Amos Muzyad Yakhoob Kairouz; January 6, 1912 – February 6, 1991) was an American nightclub comedian and television and...
Cine-flixs Movies General Foods Opening Night

General Foods Opening Night

1:30:14
Movies
Danny Thomas (born Amos Muzyad Yakhoob Kairouz; January 6, 1912 – February 6, 1991) was an American nightclub comedian and television and...
Cine-flixs Movies Looking for Love

Looking for Love

1:30:14
Movies
Danny Thomas (born Amos Muzyad Yakhoob Kairouz; January 6, 1912 – February 6, 1991) was an American nightclub comedian and television and...
Cine-flixs Movies The Spike Jones Story

The Spike Jones Story

1:30:14
Movies
Danny Thomas (born Amos Muzyad Yakhoob Kairouz; January 6, 1912 – February 6, 1991) was an American nightclub comedian and television and...
Cine-flixs Movies Journey Back to Oz

Journey Back to Oz

1:52:16
Movies
Danny Thomas (born Amos Muzyad Yakhoob Kairouz; January 6, 1912 – February 6, 1991) was an American nightclub comedian and television and...
Cine-flixs Movies Bugs Bunny/Looney Tunes All-Star 50th Anniversary

Bugs Bunny/Looney Tunes All-Star 50th Anniversary

1:52:16
Movies
Danny Thomas (born Amos Muzyad Yakhoob Kairouz; January 6, 1912 – February 6, 1991) was an American nightclub comedian and television and...
Cine-flixs Movies Marlene Dietrich: Her Own Song

Marlene Dietrich: Her Own Song

1:47:31
Movies
Danny Thomas (born Amos Muzyad Yakhoob Kairouz; January 6, 1912 – February 6, 1991) was an American nightclub comedian and television and...
Cine-flixs Movies Don't Worry, We'll Think of a Title

Don't Worry, We'll Think of a Title

1:52:16
Movies
Danny Thomas (born Amos Muzyad Yakhoob Kairouz; January 6, 1912 – February 6, 1991) was an American nightclub comedian and television and...
Cine-flixs Movies Hollywood Out-takes and Rare Footage

Hollywood Out-takes and Rare Footage

1:52:16
Movies
Danny Thomas (born Amos Muzyad Yakhoob Kairouz; January 6, 1912 – February 6, 1991) was an American nightclub comedian and television and...

Danny Thomas

Danny Thomas (born Amos Muzyad Yakhoob Kairouz; January 6, 1912 – February 6, 1991) was an American nightclub comedian and television and film actor and producer, whose career spanned five decades. Thomas was best known for starring in the television sitcom Make Room for Daddy (also known as The Danny Thomas Show). He was also the founder of St. Jude Children's Research Hospital. He is the father of Marlo Thomas, Terre Thomas, and Tony Thomas
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1914-01-06
Place of Birth :
Also Known As :
Search Related » Danny Thomas «