Cine-flixs Movies Persona 5 the Animation: A Magical Valentine's Day

Persona 5 the Animation: A Magical Valentine's Day

1:52:16
Movies
Haruka Terui (照井 春佳, Terui Haruka, March 7, 1987) is a Japanese voice actress born in Iwate Prefecture, Japan. She is...
Cine-flixs Movies Aikatsu! ~Aiming For the Magic Aikatsu Card~

Aikatsu! ~Aiming For the Magic Aikatsu Card~

1:52:16
Movies
Haruka Terui (照井 春佳, Terui Haruka, March 7, 1987) is a Japanese voice actress born in Iwate Prefecture, Japan. She is...

Haruka Terui

Haruka Terui (照井 春佳, Terui Haruka, March 7, 1987) is a Japanese voice actress born in Iwate Prefecture, Japan. She is affiliated with Aoni Production.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1987-03-07
Place of Birth : Iwate Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As : 照井春佳, てるい はるか
Search Related » Haruka Terui «