Cine-flixs Movies Hurricane Live! 2032

Hurricane Live! 2032

1:47:31
Movies
Yuu Asakawa (born 20.03.1975), is a popular Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. She is also a singer, both solo and with the Hinata Girls. She also...
Cine-flixs Movies Love Hina: Motoko's Choice, Love or the Sword - Don't Cry

Love Hina: Motoko's Choice, Love or the Sword - Don't Cry

1:52:16
Movies
Yuu Asakawa (born 20.03.1975), is a popular Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. She is also a singer, both solo and with the Hinata Girls. She also...
Cine-flixs Movies Love Hina FINAL SELECTION: Anime Digest & LOVE LIVE HINA in Tokyo BAY N.K. -

Love Hina FINAL SELECTION: Anime Digest & LOVE LIVE HINA in Tokyo BAY N.K. -

1:47:31
Movies
Yuu Asakawa (born 20.03.1975), is a popular Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. She is also a singer, both solo and with the Hinata Girls. She also...
Cine-flixs Movies Ikki Tousen in Kyoto

Ikki Tousen in Kyoto

1:30:14
Movies
Yuu Asakawa (born 20.03.1975), is a popular Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. She is also a singer, both solo and with the Hinata Girls. She also...
Cine-flixs Movies ぐだぐだオーダー

ぐだぐだオーダー

1:30:14
Movies
Yuu Asakawa (born 20.03.1975), is a popular Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. She is also a singer, both solo and with the Hinata Girls. She also...
Cine-flixs Movies Carnival Phantasm: Illya's Castle

Carnival Phantasm: Illya's Castle

1:47:31
Movies
Yuu Asakawa (born 20.03.1975), is a popular Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. She is also a singer, both solo and with the Hinata Girls. She also...
Cine-flixs Movies Azumanga Daioh: The Very Short Movie

Azumanga Daioh: The Very Short Movie

1:30:14
Movies
Yuu Asakawa (born 20.03.1975), is a popular Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. She is also a singer, both solo and with the Hinata Girls. She also...
Cine-flixs Movies Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream

Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream

1:52:16
Movies
Yuu Asakawa (born 20.03.1975), is a popular Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. She is also a singer, both solo and with the Hinata Girls. She also...
Cine-flixs Movies Love Hina Christmas Special: Silent Eve

Love Hina Christmas Special: Silent Eve

1:47:31
Movies
Yuu Asakawa (born 20.03.1975), is a popular Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. She is also a singer, both solo and with the Hinata Girls. She also...
Cine-flixs Movies Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works

Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works

1:47:31
Movies
Yuu Asakawa (born 20.03.1975), is a popular Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. She is also a singer, both solo and with the Hinata Girls. She also...
Cine-flixs Movies Love Live Hina at the Osaka Bay

Love Live Hina at the Osaka Bay

1:52:16
Movies
Yuu Asakawa (born 20.03.1975), is a popular Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. She is also a singer, both solo and with the Hinata Girls. She also...
Cine-flixs Movies Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel III. Spring Song

Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel III. Spring Song

1:52:16
Movies
Yuu Asakawa (born 20.03.1975), is a popular Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. She is also a singer, both solo and with the Hinata Girls. She also...
Cine-flixs Movies Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel II. Lost Butterfly

Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel II. Lost Butterfly

1:47:31
Movies
Yuu Asakawa (born 20.03.1975), is a popular Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. She is also a singer, both solo and with the Hinata Girls. She also...
Cine-flixs Movies SOS! Tokyo Metro Explorers: The Next

SOS! Tokyo Metro Explorers: The Next

1:52:16
Movies
Yuu Asakawa (born 20.03.1975), is a popular Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. She is also a singer, both solo and with the Hinata Girls. She also...
Cine-flixs Movies K-ON! The Movie

K-ON! The Movie

1:52:16
Movies
Yuu Asakawa (born 20.03.1975), is a popular Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. She is also a singer, both solo and with the Hinata Girls. She also...
Cine-flixs Movies Lupin the Third: Stolen Lupin

Lupin the Third: Stolen Lupin

1:47:31
Movies
Yuu Asakawa (born 20.03.1975), is a popular Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. She is also a singer, both solo and with the Hinata Girls. She also...
Cine-flixs Movies Detective Conan: The Fist of Blue Sapphire

Detective Conan: The Fist of Blue Sapphire

1:52:16
Movies
Yuu Asakawa (born 20.03.1975), is a popular Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. She is also a singer, both solo and with the Hinata Girls. She also...
Cine-flixs Movies Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel I. Presage Flower

Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel I. Presage Flower

1:30:14
Movies
Yuu Asakawa (born 20.03.1975), is a popular Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. She is also a singer, both solo and with the Hinata Girls. She also...
Cine-flixs Movies Hells

Hells

1:30:14
Movies
Yuu Asakawa (born 20.03.1975), is a popular Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. She is also a singer, both solo and with the Hinata Girls. She also...
Cine-flixs Movies Aikatsu! The Movie

Aikatsu! The Movie

1:30:14
Movies
Yuu Asakawa (born 20.03.1975), is a popular Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. She is also a singer, both solo and with the Hinata Girls. She also...

Yuu Asakawa

Yuu Asakawa (born 20.03.1975), is a popular Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. She is also a singer, both solo and with the Hinata Girls. She also provides the voice samples for the third Vocaloid, Megurine Luka. Asakawa was affiliated with Arts Vision and is currently a freelance voice actress.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1975-03-20
Place of Birth : Tokyo Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As : 浅川悠, Асакава Ю, Yū Asakawa, Yu Asakawa
Search Related » Yuu Asakawa «