Cine-flixs Movies Pumpkinhead II: Blood Wings

Pumpkinhead II: Blood Wings

1:30:14
Movies
Andrew Robinson (born February 14, 1942) is an American film, stage, and television actor. Robinson is known to specialize in playing devious and...
Cine-flixs Movies The Business End: Violence in Cinema

The Business End: Violence in Cinema

1:30:14
Movies
Andrew Robinson (born February 14, 1942) is an American film, stage, and television actor. Robinson is known to specialize in playing devious and...
Cine-flixs Movies Hellraiser

Hellraiser

1:47:31
Movies
Andrew Robinson (born February 14, 1942) is an American film, stage, and television actor. Robinson is known to specialize in playing devious and...
Cine-flixs Movies Liberace

Liberace

1:52:16
Movies
Andrew Robinson (born February 14, 1942) is an American film, stage, and television actor. Robinson is known to specialize in playing devious and...
Cine-flixs Movies Running Woman

Running Woman

1:52:16
Movies
Andrew Robinson (born February 14, 1942) is an American film, stage, and television actor. Robinson is known to specialize in playing devious and...
Cine-flixs Movies A Woman for All Men

A Woman for All Men

1:47:31
Movies
Andrew Robinson (born February 14, 1942) is an American film, stage, and television actor. Robinson is known to specialize in playing devious and...
Cine-flixs Movies Trancers 3: Deth Lives

Trancers 3: Deth Lives

1:47:31
Movies
Andrew Robinson (born February 14, 1942) is an American film, stage, and television actor. Robinson is known to specialize in playing devious and...
Cine-flixs Movies Not My Kid

Not My Kid

1:30:14
Movies
Andrew Robinson (born February 14, 1942) is an American film, stage, and television actor. Robinson is known to specialize in playing devious and...
Cine-flixs Movies The Catcher

The Catcher

1:47:31
Movies
Andrew Robinson (born February 14, 1942) is an American film, stage, and television actor. Robinson is known to specialize in playing devious and...
Cine-flixs Movies The Family Kovack

The Family Kovack

1:30:14
Movies
Andrew Robinson (born February 14, 1942) is an American film, stage, and television actor. Robinson is known to specialize in playing devious and...
Cine-flixs Movies Charley Varrick

Charley Varrick

1:52:16
Movies
Andrew Robinson (born February 14, 1942) is an American film, stage, and television actor. Robinson is known to specialize in playing devious and...
Cine-flixs Movies Someone I Touched

Someone I Touched

1:30:14
Movies
Andrew Robinson (born February 14, 1942) is an American film, stage, and television actor. Robinson is known to specialize in playing devious and...
Cine-flixs Movies Rock Hudson

Rock Hudson

1:47:31
Movies
Andrew Robinson (born February 14, 1942) is an American film, stage, and television actor. Robinson is known to specialize in playing devious and...
Cine-flixs Movies The Lady Forgets

The Lady Forgets

1:47:31
Movies
Andrew Robinson (born February 14, 1942) is an American film, stage, and television actor. Robinson is known to specialize in playing devious and...
Cine-flixs Movies Telling Secrets

Telling Secrets

1:52:16
Movies
Andrew Robinson (born February 14, 1942) is an American film, stage, and television actor. Robinson is known to specialize in playing devious and...
Cine-flixs Movies Dirty Harry

Dirty Harry

1:52:16
Movies
Andrew Robinson (born February 14, 1942) is an American film, stage, and television actor. Robinson is known to specialize in playing devious and...
Cine-flixs Movies Prime Target

Prime Target

1:30:14
Movies
Andrew Robinson (born February 14, 1942) is an American film, stage, and television actor. Robinson is known to specialize in playing devious and...
Cine-flixs Movies House of Evil

House of Evil

1:52:16
Movies
Andrew Robinson (born February 14, 1942) is an American film, stage, and television actor. Robinson is known to specialize in playing devious and...
Cine-flixs Movies Dirty Harry: The Original

Dirty Harry: The Original

1:52:16
Movies
Andrew Robinson (born February 14, 1942) is an American film, stage, and television actor. Robinson is known to specialize in playing devious and...
Cine-flixs Movies The Verne Miller Story

The Verne Miller Story

1:47:31
Movies
Andrew Robinson (born February 14, 1942) is an American film, stage, and television actor. Robinson is known to specialize in playing devious and...

Andrew Robinson

Andrew Robinson (born February 14, 1942) is an American film, stage, and television actor. Robinson is known to specialize in playing devious and psychotic roles. Originally a stage actor, he works predominantly in supporting roles on television and in low-budget films. He is best known for his roles in Dirty Harry and Hellraiser as well as on Star Trek: Deep Space Nine.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1942-02-14
Place of Birth : New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As : Andrew J. Robinson, Andy Robinson, Andrew Jordt Robinson
Search Related » Andrew Robinson «