Cine-flixs Movies Risen

Risen

1:52:16
Movies
John Noble (born 20 August 1948 height 5' 11¾" (1,82 m)) is an Australian film and television actor, and theater director of more than 80...
Cine-flixs Movies Friend

Friend

1:52:16
Movies
John Noble (born 20 August 1948 height 5' 11¾" (1,82 m)) is an Australian film and television actor, and theater director of more than 80...
Cine-flixs Movies Voodoo Lagoon

Voodoo Lagoon

1:52:16
Movies
John Noble (born 20 August 1948 height 5' 11¾" (1,82 m)) is an Australian film and television actor, and theater director of more than 80...
Cine-flixs Movies Superman: Unbound

Superman: Unbound

1:47:31
Movies
John Noble (born 20 August 1948 height 5' 11¾" (1,82 m)) is an Australian film and television actor, and theater director of more than 80...
Cine-flixs Movies Stream

Stream

1:30:14
Movies
John Noble (born 20 August 1948 height 5' 11¾" (1,82 m)) is an Australian film and television actor, and theater director of more than 80...
Cine-flixs Movies Virtual Nightmare

Virtual Nightmare

1:30:14
Movies
John Noble (born 20 August 1948 height 5' 11¾" (1,82 m)) is an Australian film and television actor, and theater director of more than 80...
Cine-flixs Movies Silencio

Silencio

1:47:31
Movies
John Noble (born 20 August 1948 height 5' 11¾" (1,82 m)) is an Australian film and television actor, and theater director of more than 80...
Cine-flixs Movies Frank Hurley: The Man Who Made History

Frank Hurley: The Man Who Made History

1:52:16
Movies
John Noble (born 20 August 1948 height 5' 11¾" (1,82 m)) is an Australian film and television actor, and theater director of more than 80...
Cine-flixs Movies One Night with the King

One Night with the King

1:52:16
Movies
John Noble (born 20 August 1948 height 5' 11¾" (1,82 m)) is an Australian film and television actor, and theater director of more than 80...
Cine-flixs Movies The Monkey's Mask

The Monkey's Mask

1:52:16
Movies
John Noble (born 20 August 1948 height 5' 11¾" (1,82 m)) is an Australian film and television actor, and theater director of more than 80...
Cine-flixs Movies Fracture

Fracture

1:47:31
Movies
John Noble (born 20 August 1948 height 5' 11¾" (1,82 m)) is an Australian film and television actor, and theater director of more than 80...
Cine-flixs Movies The Mule

The Mule

1:52:16
Movies
John Noble (born 20 August 1948 height 5' 11¾" (1,82 m)) is an Australian film and television actor, and theater director of more than 80...
Cine-flixs Movies Space Case

Space Case

1:52:16
Movies
John Noble (born 20 August 1948 height 5' 11¾" (1,82 m)) is an Australian film and television actor, and theater director of more than 80...
Cine-flixs Movies The Conjuring: The Devil Made Me Do It

The Conjuring: The Devil Made Me Do It

1:47:31
Movies
John Noble (born 20 August 1948 height 5' 11¾" (1,82 m)) is an Australian film and television actor, and theater director of more than 80...
Cine-flixs Movies The Outsider

The Outsider

1:47:31
Movies
John Noble (born 20 August 1948 height 5' 11¾" (1,82 m)) is an Australian film and television actor, and theater director of more than 80...
Cine-flixs Movies The Dreaming

The Dreaming

1:30:14
Movies
John Noble (born 20 August 1948 height 5' 11¾" (1,82 m)) is an Australian film and television actor, and theater director of more than 80...
Cine-flixs Movies Superfire

Superfire

1:52:16
Movies
John Noble (born 20 August 1948 height 5' 11¾" (1,82 m)) is an Australian film and television actor, and theater director of more than 80...
Cine-flixs Movies Transformers Prime Beast Hunters: Predacons Rising

Transformers Prime Beast Hunters: Predacons Rising

1:47:31
Movies
John Noble (born 20 August 1948 height 5' 11¾" (1,82 m)) is an Australian film and television actor, and theater director of more than 80...
Cine-flixs Movies The Mystery of Natalie Wood

The Mystery of Natalie Wood

1:52:16
Movies
John Noble (born 20 August 1948 height 5' 11¾" (1,82 m)) is an Australian film and television actor, and theater director of more than 80...
Cine-flixs Movies Running Scared

Running Scared

1:47:31
Movies
John Noble (born 20 August 1948 height 5' 11¾" (1,82 m)) is an Australian film and television actor, and theater director of more than 80...

John Noble

John Noble (born 20 August 1948 height 5' 11¾" (1,82 m)) is an Australian film and television actor, and theater director of more than 80 plays. He was born in Port Pirie, South Australia, Australia and is currently starring as scientist Walter Bishop in the J. J. Abrams television series Fringe. He made occasional appearances on the television series All Saints. He is internationally known for his performance as Denethor in The Lord of the Rings trilogy. His latest film is One Night with the King. He played Russian Consul Anatoly Markov in the sixth season of the American television series 24. In 2011 he will star as a Real Estate Agent in Rockstar's video game L.A. Noire.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1948-08-20
Place of Birth : Port Pirie - South Australia - Australia
Also Known As :
Search Related » John Noble «