Cine-flixs Movies Echoes

Echoes

1:52:16
Movies
David Lim is a Chinese-American film and television actor. He was born in Oakland, California and holds a degree in Electrical Engineering from the...
Cine-flixs Movies 5th Passenger

5th Passenger

1:30:14
Movies
David Lim is a Chinese-American film and television actor. He was born in Oakland, California and holds a degree in Electrical Engineering from the...

Search Recomendation:

David Lim

David Lim is a Chinese-American film and television actor. He was born in Oakland, California and holds a degree in Electrical Engineering from the University of California, San Diego. In 2009, Lim signed a contract with Ford Models and moved to Los Angeles to pursue modeling and acting..
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1983-09-23
Place of Birth : Oakland, California, USA
Also Known As : David Bradley Lim, Dave Lim, David B. Lim
Search Related » David Lim «