Cine-flixs Movies I Sell the Dead

I Sell the Dead

1:52:16
Movies
Dominic Monaghan ( born 8 December 1976) is an English actor. He has received international attention from playing Merry in Peter Jackson's...
Cine-flixs Movies Ringers - Lord of the Fans

Ringers - Lord of the Fans

1:52:16
Movies
Dominic Monaghan ( born 8 December 1976) is an English actor. He has received international attention from playing Merry in Peter Jackson's...
Cine-flixs Movies Pet

Pet

1:47:31
Movies
Dominic Monaghan ( born 8 December 1976) is an English actor. He has received international attention from playing Merry in Peter Jackson's...
Cine-flixs Movies Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism

Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism

1:30:14
Movies
Dominic Monaghan ( born 8 December 1976) is an English actor. He has received international attention from playing Merry in Peter Jackson's...
Cine-flixs Movies The Purifiers

The Purifiers

1:30:14
Movies
Dominic Monaghan ( born 8 December 1976) is an English actor. He has received international attention from playing Merry in Peter Jackson's...
Cine-flixs Movies Spivs

Spivs

1:52:16
Movies
Dominic Monaghan ( born 8 December 1976) is an English actor. He has received international attention from playing Merry in Peter Jackson's...
Cine-flixs Movies Shooting Livien

Shooting Livien

1:47:31
Movies
Dominic Monaghan ( born 8 December 1976) is an English actor. He has received international attention from playing Merry in Peter Jackson's...
Cine-flixs Movies The Millionaire Tour

The Millionaire Tour

1:47:31
Movies
Dominic Monaghan ( born 8 December 1976) is an English actor. He has received international attention from playing Merry in Peter Jackson's...
Cine-flixs Movies Radioflash

Radioflash

1:30:14
Movies
Dominic Monaghan ( born 8 December 1976) is an English actor. He has received international attention from playing Merry in Peter Jackson's...
Cine-flixs Movies Edge of the World

Edge of the World

1:30:14
Movies
Dominic Monaghan ( born 8 December 1976) is an English actor. He has received international attention from playing Merry in Peter Jackson's...
Cine-flixs Movies Atomica

Atomica

1:47:31
Movies
Dominic Monaghan ( born 8 December 1976) is an English actor. He has received international attention from playing Merry in Peter Jackson's...
Cine-flixs Movies A Midsummer's Nightmare

A Midsummer's Nightmare

1:52:16
Movies
Dominic Monaghan ( born 8 December 1976) is an English actor. He has received international attention from playing Merry in Peter Jackson's...
Cine-flixs Movies Waterlily Jaguar

Waterlily Jaguar

1:52:16
Movies
Dominic Monaghan ( born 8 December 1976) is an English actor. He has received international attention from playing Merry in Peter Jackson's...
Cine-flixs Movies The Day

The Day

1:30:14
Movies
Dominic Monaghan ( born 8 December 1976) is an English actor. He has received international attention from playing Merry in Peter Jackson's...
Cine-flixs Movies X-Men Origins: Wolverine

X-Men Origins: Wolverine

1:30:14
Movies
Dominic Monaghan ( born 8 December 1976) is an English actor. He has received international attention from playing Merry in Peter Jackson's...
Cine-flixs Movies Frodo Is Great... Who Is That?!!

Frodo Is Great... Who Is That?!!

1:47:31
Movies
Dominic Monaghan ( born 8 December 1976) is an English actor. He has received international attention from playing Merry in Peter Jackson's...
Cine-flixs Movies Wolverine Unleashed: The Complete Origins

Wolverine Unleashed: The Complete Origins

1:47:31
Movies
Dominic Monaghan ( born 8 December 1976) is an English actor. He has received international attention from playing Merry in Peter Jackson's...
Cine-flixs Movies Last Looks

Last Looks

1:30:14
Movies
Dominic Monaghan ( born 8 December 1976) is an English actor. He has received international attention from playing Merry in Peter Jackson's...
Cine-flixs Movies Hostile Waters

Hostile Waters

1:30:14
Movies
Dominic Monaghan ( born 8 December 1976) is an English actor. He has received international attention from playing Merry in Peter Jackson's...
Cine-flixs Movies Mute

Mute

1:52:16
Movies
Dominic Monaghan ( born 8 December 1976) is an English actor. He has received international attention from playing Merry in Peter Jackson's...

Dominic Monaghan

Dominic Monaghan ( born 8 December 1976) is an English actor. He has received international attention from playing Merry in Peter Jackson's adaptation of J. R. R. Tolkien's The Lord of the Rings and for his role as Charlie Pace on the television show Lost.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1976-12-08
Place of Birth : Berlin, Germany
Also Known As : Dominic Bernard Patrick Luke Monaghan
Search Related » Dominic Monaghan «