Cine-flixs Movies Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou OVA

Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou OVA

1:52:16
Movies
Sora Amamiya is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Toyko, affiliated with Music Ray'n. After passing an audition held by Music Ray'n, she made...
Cine-flixs Movies Majestic Prince: Wings to the Future

Majestic Prince: Wings to the Future

1:52:16
Movies
Sora Amamiya is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Toyko, affiliated with Music Ray'n. After passing an audition held by Music Ray'n, she made...
Cine-flixs Movies The Seven Deadly Sins: Prisoners of the Sky

The Seven Deadly Sins: Prisoners of the Sky

1:47:31
Movies
Sora Amamiya is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Toyko, affiliated with Music Ray'n. After passing an audition held by Music Ray'n, she made...
Cine-flixs Movies Before you wake up

Before you wake up

1:30:14
Movies
Sora Amamiya is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Toyko, affiliated with Music Ray'n. After passing an audition held by Music Ray'n, she made...
Cine-flixs Movies The Anthem of the Heart

The Anthem of the Heart

1:30:14
Movies
Sora Amamiya is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Toyko, affiliated with Music Ray'n. After passing an audition held by Music Ray'n, she made...
Cine-flixs Movies The Seven Deadly Sins: Cursed by Light

The Seven Deadly Sins: Cursed by Light

1:52:16
Movies
Sora Amamiya is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Toyko, affiliated with Music Ray'n. After passing an audition held by Music Ray'n, she made...
Cine-flixs Movies Blame!

Blame!

1:47:31
Movies
Sora Amamiya is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Toyko, affiliated with Music Ray'n. After passing an audition held by Music Ray'n, she made...
Cine-flixs Movies KonoSuba: God's Blessing on this Wonderful World! Legend of Crimson

KonoSuba: God's Blessing on this Wonderful World! Legend of Crimson

1:30:14
Movies
Sora Amamiya is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Toyko, affiliated with Music Ray'n. After passing an audition held by Music Ray'n, she made...
Cine-flixs Movies High School Fleet Movie

High School Fleet Movie

1:52:16
Movies
Sora Amamiya is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Toyko, affiliated with Music Ray'n. After passing an audition held by Music Ray'n, she made...
Cine-flixs Movies Twilight

Twilight

1:30:14
Movies
Sora Amamiya is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Toyko, affiliated with Music Ray'n. After passing an audition held by Music Ray'n, she made...
Cine-flixs Movies Date A Live Movie: Mayuri Judgment

Date A Live Movie: Mayuri Judgment

1:30:14
Movies
Sora Amamiya is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Toyko, affiliated with Music Ray'n. After passing an audition held by Music Ray'n, she made...
Cine-flixs Movies Bungo Stray Dogs: Dead Apple

Bungo Stray Dogs: Dead Apple

1:30:14
Movies
Sora Amamiya is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Toyko, affiliated with Music Ray'n. After passing an audition held by Music Ray'n, she made...
Cine-flixs Movies The Irregular at Magic High School: The Girl Who Summons the Stars

The Irregular at Magic High School: The Girl Who Summons the Stars

1:30:14
Movies
Sora Amamiya is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Toyko, affiliated with Music Ray'n. After passing an audition held by Music Ray'n, she made...
Cine-flixs Movies The Moment You Fall in Love

The Moment You Fall in Love

1:52:16
Movies
Sora Amamiya is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Toyko, affiliated with Music Ray'n. After passing an audition held by Music Ray'n, she made...
Cine-flixs Movies I've Always Liked You

I've Always Liked You

1:52:16
Movies
Sora Amamiya is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Toyko, affiliated with Music Ray'n. After passing an audition held by Music Ray'n, she made...
Cine-flixs Movies Transformable Shinkansen Robot Shinkalion Movie: The Mythically Fast ALFA-X that Comes from the Future

Transformable Shinkansen Robot Shinkalion Movie: The Mythically Fast ALFA-X that Comes from the Future

1:30:14
Movies
Sora Amamiya is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Toyko, affiliated with Music Ray'n. After passing an audition held by Music Ray'n, she made...
Cine-flixs Movies Majestic Prince: Genetic Awakening

Majestic Prince: Genetic Awakening

1:47:31
Movies
Sora Amamiya is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Toyko, affiliated with Music Ray'n. After passing an audition held by Music Ray'n, she made...
Cine-flixs Movies Sound! Euphonium the Movie – Our Promise: A Brand New Day

Sound! Euphonium the Movie – Our Promise: A Brand New Day

1:47:31
Movies
Sora Amamiya is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Toyko, affiliated with Music Ray'n. After passing an audition held by Music Ray'n, she made...
Cine-flixs Movies How to Enjoy This World: Secret Story Film

How to Enjoy This World: Secret Story Film

1:47:31
Movies
Sora Amamiya is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Toyko, affiliated with Music Ray'n. After passing an audition held by Music Ray'n, she made...
Cine-flixs Movies Kamen Rider Build the Movie: Be The One

Kamen Rider Build the Movie: Be The One

1:47:31
Movies
Sora Amamiya is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Toyko, affiliated with Music Ray'n. After passing an audition held by Music Ray'n, she made...

Sora Amamiya

Sora Amamiya is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Toyko, affiliated with Music Ray'n. After passing an audition held by Music Ray'n, she made her voice acting debut in 2012. She played her first main role as Kaori Fujimiya in the 2014 anime series.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1993-08-28
Place of Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As : 雨宮天, Амамия Сора, TrySail, Try Sail
Search Related » Sora Amamiya «