Cine-flixs Movies Local Boys

Local Boys

1:52:16
Movies
Scott H. Eddo works as a (key) makeup artist for film and television productions.
Cine-flixs Movies Inferno: The Making of 'The Expendables'

Inferno: The Making of 'The Expendables'

1:47:31
Movies
Scott H. Eddo works as a (key) makeup artist for film and television productions.
Cine-flixs Movies Father Hood

Father Hood

1:30:14
Movies
Scott H. Eddo works as a (key) makeup artist for film and television productions.
Cine-flixs Movies Undying

Undying

1:47:31
Movies
Scott H. Eddo works as a (key) makeup artist for film and television productions.
Cine-flixs Movies Hudson Hawk

Hudson Hawk

1:47:31
Movies
Scott H. Eddo works as a (key) makeup artist for film and television productions.

Scott H. Eddo

Scott H. Eddo works as a (key) makeup artist for film and television productions.
Known For : Costume & Make-Up
Birthday : 1952-08-14
Place of Birth : Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known As : Scott Eddo, Eddo Scott, Scott Edo
Search Related » Scott H. Eddo «