Cine-flixs Movies Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings

Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings

1:30:14
Movies
Declan O'Brien is President of Utopia Pictures and Television as well as a writer, director and producer. He directed the third, fourth and fifth...

Search Recomendation:

Declan O'Brien

Declan O'Brien is President of Utopia Pictures and Television as well as a writer, director and producer. He directed the third, fourth and fifth films of the Wrong Turn series, with the latter two also serving as writer. Most recently, he directed Roger Corman's horror flick Sharktopus and has worked with Syfy writing the film The Snake King.
Known For : Directing
Birthday : 1962-01-01
Place of Birth : USA
Also Known As :
Search Related » Declan O'Brien «