Cine-flixs Movies Digimon Adventure tri. Part 1: Reunion

Digimon Adventure tri. Part 1: Reunion

1:52:16
Movies
Natsuki Hanae is a Japanese voice actor from Kanagawa Prefecture. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment. In 2015, he won an...
Cine-flixs Movies Digimon Adventure tri. Part 3: Confession

Digimon Adventure tri. Part 3: Confession

1:47:31
Movies
Natsuki Hanae is a Japanese voice actor from Kanagawa Prefecture. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment. In 2015, he won an...
Cine-flixs Movies Digimon Adventure tri. Part 4: Loss

Digimon Adventure tri. Part 4: Loss

1:47:31
Movies
Natsuki Hanae is a Japanese voice actor from Kanagawa Prefecture. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment. In 2015, he won an...
Cine-flixs Movies Digimon Adventure tri. Part 2: Determination

Digimon Adventure tri. Part 2: Determination

1:47:31
Movies
Natsuki Hanae is a Japanese voice actor from Kanagawa Prefecture. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment. In 2015, he won an...
Cine-flixs Movies Digimon Adventure: Last Evolution Kizuna

Digimon Adventure: Last Evolution Kizuna

1:47:31
Movies
Natsuki Hanae is a Japanese voice actor from Kanagawa Prefecture. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment. In 2015, he won an...
Cine-flixs Movies Demon Slayer -Kimetsu no Yaiba- The Movie: Mugen Train

Demon Slayer -Kimetsu no Yaiba- The Movie: Mugen Train

1:30:14
Movies
Natsuki Hanae is a Japanese voice actor from Kanagawa Prefecture. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment. In 2015, he won an...
Cine-flixs Movies Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Mt. Natagumo Arc

Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Mt. Natagumo Arc

1:52:16
Movies
Natsuki Hanae is a Japanese voice actor from Kanagawa Prefecture. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment. In 2015, he won an...
Cine-flixs Movies Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba the Hashira Meeting Arc

Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba the Hashira Meeting Arc

1:52:16
Movies
Natsuki Hanae is a Japanese voice actor from Kanagawa Prefecture. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment. In 2015, he won an...
Cine-flixs Movies Chronus

Chronus

1:30:14
Movies
Natsuki Hanae is a Japanese voice actor from Kanagawa Prefecture. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment. In 2015, he won an...
Cine-flixs Movies Digimon Adventure tri. Part 5: Coexistence

Digimon Adventure tri. Part 5: Coexistence

1:47:31
Movies
Natsuki Hanae is a Japanese voice actor from Kanagawa Prefecture. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment. In 2015, he won an...
Cine-flixs Movies The Moment You Fall in Love

The Moment You Fall in Love

1:52:16
Movies
Natsuki Hanae is a Japanese voice actor from Kanagawa Prefecture. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment. In 2015, he won an...
Cine-flixs Movies Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Sibling's Bond

Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Sibling's Bond

1:52:16
Movies
Natsuki Hanae is a Japanese voice actor from Kanagawa Prefecture. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment. In 2015, he won an...
Cine-flixs Movies Goodbye, DonGlees!

Goodbye, DonGlees!

1:30:14
Movies
Natsuki Hanae is a Japanese voice actor from Kanagawa Prefecture. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment. In 2015, he won an...
Cine-flixs Movies Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - Asakusa Arc

Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - Asakusa Arc

1:30:14
Movies
Natsuki Hanae is a Japanese voice actor from Kanagawa Prefecture. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment. In 2015, he won an...
Cine-flixs Movies Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - Tsuzumi Mansion Arc

Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - Tsuzumi Mansion Arc

1:47:31
Movies
Natsuki Hanae is a Japanese voice actor from Kanagawa Prefecture. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment. In 2015, he won an...
Cine-flixs Movies Gakuen Handsome The Animation

Gakuen Handsome The Animation

1:30:14
Movies
Natsuki Hanae is a Japanese voice actor from Kanagawa Prefecture. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment. In 2015, he won an...
Cine-flixs Movies NieR Music Concert Blu-ray: The Memories of Puppets

NieR Music Concert Blu-ray: The Memories of Puppets

1:30:14
Movies
Natsuki Hanae is a Japanese voice actor from Kanagawa Prefecture. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment. In 2015, he won an...
Cine-flixs Movies Adventure Without a Map

Adventure Without a Map

1:47:31
Movies
Natsuki Hanae is a Japanese voice actor from Kanagawa Prefecture. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment. In 2015, he won an...
Cine-flixs Movies Digimon Adventure tri. Part 6: Future

Digimon Adventure tri. Part 6: Future

1:30:14
Movies
Natsuki Hanae is a Japanese voice actor from Kanagawa Prefecture. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment. In 2015, he won an...
Cine-flixs Movies A Whisker Away

A Whisker Away

1:52:16
Movies
Natsuki Hanae is a Japanese voice actor from Kanagawa Prefecture. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment. In 2015, he won an...

Natsuki Hanae

Natsuki Hanae is a Japanese voice actor from Kanagawa Prefecture. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment. In 2015, he won an award at the 9th Seiyuu Awards as one of the best male newcomers. He also hosts the radio show ŌHana (逢坂市立花江学園 Ōsaka Shiritsu Hanae Gakuen) along with voice actor Ryōta Ōsaka. "Hanae" is actually a pseudonym; his real surname has not been disclosed by his agency.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1991-06-26
Place of Birth : Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As : 花江 夏樹, 花江夏树, 花江夏樹
Search Related » Natsuki Hanae «