Cine-flixs Movies A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion

A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion

1:52:16
Movies
Anri Katsu (勝 杏里 Katsu Anri) is a Japanese voice actor. As a voice actor, he voiced as Daidara in Akame ga Kill!, Teppei Araki...
Cine-flixs Movies Juuza Engi: Engetsu Sangokuden - Gaiden Youzhou Genya

Juuza Engi: Engetsu Sangokuden - Gaiden Youzhou Genya

1:52:16
Movies
Anri Katsu (勝 杏里 Katsu Anri) is a Japanese voice actor. As a voice actor, he voiced as Daidara in Akame ga Kill!, Teppei Araki...
Cine-flixs Movies Wonderful World

Wonderful World

1:52:16
Movies
Anri Katsu (勝 杏里 Katsu Anri) is a Japanese voice actor. As a voice actor, he voiced as Daidara in Akame ga Kill!, Teppei Araki...
Cine-flixs Movies Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo

Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo

1:47:31
Movies
Anri Katsu (勝 杏里 Katsu Anri) is a Japanese voice actor. As a voice actor, he voiced as Daidara in Akame ga Kill!, Teppei Araki...
Cine-flixs Movies Legend of the Millennium Dragon

Legend of the Millennium Dragon

1:52:16
Movies
Anri Katsu (勝 杏里 Katsu Anri) is a Japanese voice actor. As a voice actor, he voiced as Daidara in Akame ga Kill!, Teppei Araki...
Cine-flixs Movies Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn Film And Live The Final - A Mon Seul Desir

Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn Film And Live The Final - A Mon Seul Desir

1:47:31
Movies
Anri Katsu (勝 杏里 Katsu Anri) is a Japanese voice actor. As a voice actor, he voiced as Daidara in Akame ga Kill!, Teppei Araki...
Cine-flixs Movies Evangelion: 3.0+1.0 Thrice Upon a Time

Evangelion: 3.0+1.0 Thrice Upon a Time

1:30:14
Movies
Anri Katsu (勝 杏里 Katsu Anri) is a Japanese voice actor. As a voice actor, he voiced as Daidara in Akame ga Kill!, Teppei Araki...

Anri Katsu

Anri Katsu (勝 杏里 Katsu Anri) is a Japanese voice actor. As a voice actor, he voiced as Daidara in Akame ga Kill!, Teppei Araki in Assassinations Classroom, Nile Dok in Attack on Titan and Attack on Titan: Junior High, and Drossel Cainz in Black Butler and Black Butler II.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1977-07-03
Place of Birth : Ōta, Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As : 勝杏里
Search Related » Anri Katsu «