Cine-flixs Movies My Hero Academia: Heroes Rising

My Hero Academia: Heroes Rising

1:52:16
Movies
Yuka Terasaki (寺崎 裕香, Terasaki Yuka, August 4, 1983) is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer from Kumamoto...
Cine-flixs Movies Strawberry Jam

Strawberry Jam

1:47:31
Movies
Yuka Terasaki (寺崎 裕香, Terasaki Yuka, August 4, 1983) is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer from Kumamoto...
Cine-flixs Movies Inazuma Eleven Go: Kyuukyoku no Kizuna Gryphon

Inazuma Eleven Go: Kyuukyoku no Kizuna Gryphon

1:52:16
Movies
Yuka Terasaki (寺崎 裕香, Terasaki Yuka, August 4, 1983) is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer from Kumamoto...
Cine-flixs Movies Pikachu and the Pokémon Music Squad

Pikachu and the Pokémon Music Squad

1:52:16
Movies
Yuka Terasaki (寺崎 裕香, Terasaki Yuka, August 4, 1983) is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer from Kumamoto...
Cine-flixs Movies The Garden of Words

The Garden of Words

1:52:16
Movies
Yuka Terasaki (寺崎 裕香, Terasaki Yuka, August 4, 1983) is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer from Kumamoto...
Cine-flixs Movies Inazuma Eleven ChouJigen Dream Match

Inazuma Eleven ChouJigen Dream Match

1:47:31
Movies
Yuka Terasaki (寺崎 裕香, Terasaki Yuka, August 4, 1983) is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer from Kumamoto...
Cine-flixs Movies Planzet

Planzet

1:47:31
Movies
Yuka Terasaki (寺崎 裕香, Terasaki Yuka, August 4, 1983) is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer from Kumamoto...
Cine-flixs Movies 5 Centimeters per Second

5 Centimeters per Second

1:30:14
Movies
Yuka Terasaki (寺崎 裕香, Terasaki Yuka, August 4, 1983) is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer from Kumamoto...
Cine-flixs Movies Yu-Gi-Oh! 3D: Bonds Beyond Time

Yu-Gi-Oh! 3D: Bonds Beyond Time

1:47:31
Movies
Yuka Terasaki (寺崎 裕香, Terasaki Yuka, August 4, 1983) is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer from Kumamoto...
Cine-flixs Movies Pikachu, What's This Key?

Pikachu, What's This Key?

1:30:14
Movies
Yuka Terasaki (寺崎 裕香, Terasaki Yuka, August 4, 1983) is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer from Kumamoto...
Cine-flixs Movies Yo-kai Watch The Movie: The Great King Enma and the Five Tales, Meow!

Yo-kai Watch The Movie: The Great King Enma and the Five Tales, Meow!

1:30:14
Movies
Yuka Terasaki (寺崎 裕香, Terasaki Yuka, August 4, 1983) is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer from Kumamoto...
Cine-flixs Movies Hunter x Hunter: The Last Mission

Hunter x Hunter: The Last Mission

1:30:14
Movies
Yuka Terasaki (寺崎 裕香, Terasaki Yuka, August 4, 1983) is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer from Kumamoto...
Cine-flixs Movies Dokidoki! Pretty Cure the Movie: Memories for the Future

Dokidoki! Pretty Cure the Movie: Memories for the Future

1:30:14
Movies
Yuka Terasaki (寺崎 裕香, Terasaki Yuka, August 4, 1983) is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer from Kumamoto...
Cine-flixs Movies Free!: Take Your Marks

Free!: Take Your Marks

1:47:31
Movies
Yuka Terasaki (寺崎 裕香, Terasaki Yuka, August 4, 1983) is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer from Kumamoto...
Cine-flixs Movies Pokémon the Movie: Volcanion and the Mechanical Marvel

Pokémon the Movie: Volcanion and the Mechanical Marvel

1:52:16
Movies
Yuka Terasaki (寺崎 裕香, Terasaki Yuka, August 4, 1983) is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer from Kumamoto...
Cine-flixs Movies Your Name.

Your Name.

1:30:14
Movies
Yuka Terasaki (寺崎 裕香, Terasaki Yuka, August 4, 1983) is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer from Kumamoto...
Cine-flixs Movies Children Who Chase Lost Voices

Children Who Chase Lost Voices

1:52:16
Movies
Yuka Terasaki (寺崎 裕香, Terasaki Yuka, August 4, 1983) is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer from Kumamoto...
Cine-flixs Movies Macross Delta the Movie: Passionate Walküre

Macross Delta the Movie: Passionate Walküre

1:52:16
Movies
Yuka Terasaki (寺崎 裕香, Terasaki Yuka, August 4, 1983) is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer from Kumamoto...
Cine-flixs Movies Precure All Stars New Stage 2: Friends from the Heart

Precure All Stars New Stage 2: Friends from the Heart

1:30:14
Movies
Yuka Terasaki (寺崎 裕香, Terasaki Yuka, August 4, 1983) is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer from Kumamoto...

Yuka Terasaki

Yuka Terasaki (寺崎 裕香, Terasaki Yuka, August 4, 1983) is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer from Kumamoto Prefecture. She is affiliated with OgiPro The Next.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1983-08-04
Place of Birth : Kumamoto Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As : 寺崎裕香, てらさき ゆか, Yuka Terazaki
Search Related » Yuka Terasaki «