Cine-flixs Movies Duel

Duel

1:30:14
Movies
Eugene "Gene" Dynarski (September 13, 1933 – February 27, 2020) was an American actor. Three of the most popular projects that he has been...
Cine-flixs Movies Apple Jack

Apple Jack

1:52:16
Movies
Eugene "Gene" Dynarski (September 13, 1933 – February 27, 2020) was an American actor. Three of the most popular projects that he has been...
Cine-flixs Movies Black Chariot

Black Chariot

1:47:31
Movies
Eugene "Gene" Dynarski (September 13, 1933 – February 27, 2020) was an American actor. Three of the most popular projects that he has been...
Cine-flixs Movies Double Indemnity

Double Indemnity

1:52:16
Movies
Eugene "Gene" Dynarski (September 13, 1933 – February 27, 2020) was an American actor. Three of the most popular projects that he has been...
Cine-flixs Movies Then Came Bronson

Then Came Bronson

1:52:16
Movies
Eugene "Gene" Dynarski (September 13, 1933 – February 27, 2020) was an American actor. Three of the most popular projects that he has been...
Cine-flixs Movies The Sound of Anger

The Sound of Anger

1:30:14
Movies
Eugene "Gene" Dynarski (September 13, 1933 – February 27, 2020) was an American actor. Three of the most popular projects that he has been...
Cine-flixs Movies Close Encounters of the Third Kind

Close Encounters of the Third Kind

1:30:14
Movies
Eugene "Gene" Dynarski (September 13, 1933 – February 27, 2020) was an American actor. Three of the most popular projects that he has been...
Cine-flixs Movies In Enemy Country

In Enemy Country

1:52:16
Movies
Eugene "Gene" Dynarski (September 13, 1933 – February 27, 2020) was an American actor. Three of the most popular projects that he has been...
Cine-flixs Movies Movers & Shakers

Movers & Shakers

1:47:31
Movies
Eugene "Gene" Dynarski (September 13, 1933 – February 27, 2020) was an American actor. Three of the most popular projects that he has been...
Cine-flixs Movies The Gun

The Gun

1:47:31
Movies
Eugene "Gene" Dynarski (September 13, 1933 – February 27, 2020) was an American actor. Three of the most popular projects that he has been...
Cine-flixs Movies Earthquake

Earthquake

1:30:14
Movies
Eugene "Gene" Dynarski (September 13, 1933 – February 27, 2020) was an American actor. Three of the most popular projects that he has been...
Cine-flixs Movies Airport 1975

Airport 1975

1:52:16
Movies
Eugene "Gene" Dynarski (September 13, 1933 – February 27, 2020) was an American actor. Three of the most popular projects that he has been...
Cine-flixs Movies All the President's Men

All the President's Men

1:30:14
Movies
Eugene "Gene" Dynarski (September 13, 1933 – February 27, 2020) was an American actor. Three of the most popular projects that he has been...

Gene Dynarski

Eugene "Gene" Dynarski (September 13, 1933 – February 27, 2020) was an American actor. Three of the most popular projects that he has been involved with were two Steven Spielberg films, Duel and Close Encounters of the Third Kind, and the Westwood Studios computer game Command & Conquer: Red Alert.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1932-09-13
Place of Birth : Brooklyn, New York, USA
Also Known As : Eugene Dynarski
Search Related » Gene Dynarski «