Cine-flixs Movies Aki no Kanade

Aki no Kanade

1:52:16
Movies
Rina Sato (佐藤 利奈, Satō Rina) is a Japanese voice actress and singer who works for Haikyō. She won the...
Cine-flixs Movies Mitsuwano

Mitsuwano

1:30:14
Movies
Rina Sato (佐藤 利奈, Satō Rina) is a Japanese voice actress and singer who works for Haikyō. She won the...
Cine-flixs Movies Altered Carbon: Resleeved

Altered Carbon: Resleeved

1:30:14
Movies
Rina Sato (佐藤 利奈, Satō Rina) is a Japanese voice actress and singer who works for Haikyō. She won the...
Cine-flixs Movies Samurai Harem: Asu no Yoichi

Samurai Harem: Asu no Yoichi

1:30:14
Movies
Rina Sato (佐藤 利奈, Satō Rina) is a Japanese voice actress and singer who works for Haikyō. She won the...
Cine-flixs Movies Corpse Party: Kisaragi Festival

Corpse Party: Kisaragi Festival

1:47:31
Movies
Rina Sato (佐藤 利奈, Satō Rina) is a Japanese voice actress and singer who works for Haikyō. She won the...
Cine-flixs Movies Persona 5 the Animation: A Magical Valentine's Day

Persona 5 the Animation: A Magical Valentine's Day

1:30:14
Movies
Rina Sato (佐藤 利奈, Satō Rina) is a Japanese voice actress and singer who works for Haikyō. She won the...
Cine-flixs Movies Baby Princess 3D Paradise Love

Baby Princess 3D Paradise Love

1:47:31
Movies
Rina Sato (佐藤 利奈, Satō Rina) is a Japanese voice actress and singer who works for Haikyō. She won the...
Cine-flixs Movies Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Eternal The Movie Part 1

Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Eternal The Movie Part 1

1:52:16
Movies
Rina Sato (佐藤 利奈, Satō Rina) is a Japanese voice actress and singer who works for Haikyō. She won the...
Cine-flixs Movies Quiz Magic Academy: The Original Animation 2

Quiz Magic Academy: The Original Animation 2

1:52:16
Movies
Rina Sato (佐藤 利奈, Satō Rina) is a Japanese voice actress and singer who works for Haikyō. She won the...
Cine-flixs Movies Aria the Crepuscolo

Aria the Crepuscolo

1:47:31
Movies
Rina Sato (佐藤 利奈, Satō Rina) is a Japanese voice actress and singer who works for Haikyō. She won the...
Cine-flixs Movies Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Eternal The Movie Part 2

Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Eternal The Movie Part 2

1:47:31
Movies
Rina Sato (佐藤 利奈, Satō Rina) is a Japanese voice actress and singer who works for Haikyō. She won the...
Cine-flixs Movies Magister Negi Magi: Anime Final

Magister Negi Magi: Anime Final

1:30:14
Movies
Rina Sato (佐藤 利奈, Satō Rina) is a Japanese voice actress and singer who works for Haikyō. She won the...
Cine-flixs Movies Vassalord.

Vassalord.

1:30:14
Movies
Rina Sato (佐藤 利奈, Satō Rina) is a Japanese voice actress and singer who works for Haikyō. She won the...
Cine-flixs Movies Baldr Force Exe: Resolution

Baldr Force Exe: Resolution

1:30:14
Movies
Rina Sato (佐藤 利奈, Satō Rina) is a Japanese voice actress and singer who works for Haikyō. She won the...
Cine-flixs Movies Corpse Party: Missing Footage

Corpse Party: Missing Footage

1:47:31
Movies
Rina Sato (佐藤 利奈, Satō Rina) is a Japanese voice actress and singer who works for Haikyō. She won the...
Cine-flixs Movies Non Non Biyori: Vacation

Non Non Biyori: Vacation

1:52:16
Movies
Rina Sato (佐藤 利奈, Satō Rina) is a Japanese voice actress and singer who works for Haikyō. She won the...
Cine-flixs Movies Persona 5 the Animation: The Day Breakers

Persona 5 the Animation: The Day Breakers

1:47:31
Movies
Rina Sato (佐藤 利奈, Satō Rina) is a Japanese voice actress and singer who works for Haikyō. She won the...
Cine-flixs Movies Non Non Biyori OVA

Non Non Biyori OVA

1:47:31
Movies
Rina Sato (佐藤 利奈, Satō Rina) is a Japanese voice actress and singer who works for Haikyō. She won the...
Cine-flixs Movies Natsume's Book of Friends: Ephemeral Bond

Natsume's Book of Friends: Ephemeral Bond

1:52:16
Movies
Rina Sato (佐藤 利奈, Satō Rina) is a Japanese voice actress and singer who works for Haikyō. She won the...
Cine-flixs Movies The Legend of Koizumi

The Legend of Koizumi

1:52:16
Movies
Rina Sato (佐藤 利奈, Satō Rina) is a Japanese voice actress and singer who works for Haikyō. She won the...

Rina Sato

Rina Sato (佐藤 利奈, Satō Rina) is a Japanese voice actress and singer who works for Haikyō. She won the Best Lead Actress Award in the 8th Seiyu Awards. She voiced Tsutako Takeshima in Maria-sama ga Miteru, Negi Springfield in Negima!, Mikoto Misaka in A Certain Magical Index, Rei Hino/Sailor Mars in Sailor Moon Crystal, Touru Taki in Natsume Yūjin-chō and Ayaka Sunohara in Sunohara-Sō no Kanrinin-san. In video games, she voices Yūki Kusakabe in To Heart2, Esty Dee in Atelier, Kaoru Tanamachi in Amagami, Vert (Green Heart) in Hyperdimension Neptunia, and Makoto Niijima in Persona 5.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1981-05-02
Place of Birth : Kitakyūshū, Fukuoka, Japan
Also Known As : Rina Satō, Satō Rina, Satou Rina, Sato Rina, 佐藤 利奈, 佐藤利奈, Rina Satoh, Satoh Rina, Сато Рина, Rina Satô
Search Related » Rina Sato «