Cine-flixs Movies Showrunners: The Art of Running a TV Show

Showrunners: The Art of Running a TV Show

1:30:14
Movies
Michelle King is a writer and producer, best known for the television shows "The Good Wife", "BrainDead", and "The Good Fight", all created by her...

Search Recomendation:

Michelle King

Michelle King is a writer and producer, best known for the television shows "The Good Wife", "BrainDead", and "The Good Fight", all created by her and her husband Robert King.
Known For : Writing
Birthday : 1958-01-01
Place of Birth :
Also Known As :
Search Related » Michelle King «