Search Recomendation:

Bryan Elsley

Bryan Elsley is a Scottish television writer, best known for creating Skins, together with his son, Jamie Brittain.
Known For : Writing
Birthday : 1961-05-17
Place of Birth : Dalkeith, Scotland, UK
Also Known As :
Search Related » Bryan Elsley «