Cine-flixs Movies 11:11

11:11

1:52:16
Movies
TV career took off in 1999, when he became lead anchor for Los Angeles-based horse-racing network TVG, then host of HGTV's Designers' Challenge....
Cine-flixs Movies Prep & Landing: Naughty vs. Nice

Prep & Landing: Naughty vs. Nice

1:30:14
Movies
TV career took off in 1999, when he became lead anchor for Los Angeles-based horse-racing network TVG, then host of HGTV's Designers' Challenge....
Cine-flixs Movies Graduate Together: America Honors the High School Class of 2020

Graduate Together: America Honors the High School Class of 2020

1:30:14
Movies
TV career took off in 1999, when he became lead anchor for Los Angeles-based horse-racing network TVG, then host of HGTV's Designers' Challenge....
Cine-flixs Movies The Disney Family Singalong: Volume II

The Disney Family Singalong: Volume II

1:30:14
Movies
TV career took off in 1999, when he became lead anchor for Los Angeles-based horse-racing network TVG, then host of HGTV's Designers' Challenge....

Chris Harrison

TV career took off in 1999, when he became lead anchor for Los Angeles-based horse-racing network TVG, then host of HGTV's Designers' Challenge. Moved into the US national spotlight in 2002, when he was named host of ABC's new reality show, The Bachelor. Best known for his role as host of The Bachelor, and its spin-offs: The Bachelorette, Bachelor Pad, Bachelor in Paradise. He has also served as the host of the syndicated version of Who Wants to Be a Millionaire? since 2015.
Known For : Production
Birthday : 1971-07-26
Place of Birth : Dallas, Texas, USA
Also Known As : Christopher Bryan Harrison, Christopher B. Harrison, Christopher Harrison
Search Related » Chris Harrison «