Cine-flixs Movies 7 Up and Me

7 Up and Me

1:47:31
Movies
William Roache is a British actor listed in the Guinness World Records as the longest-serving male television star in a continuous role. Roache has...
Cine-flixs Movies Coronation Street: 60 Unforgettable Years

Coronation Street: 60 Unforgettable Years

1:30:14
Movies
William Roache is a British actor listed in the Guinness World Records as the longest-serving male television star in a continuous role. Roache has...
Cine-flixs Movies We Love the Monkees

We Love the Monkees

1:47:31
Movies
William Roache is a British actor listed in the Guinness World Records as the longest-serving male television star in a continuous role. Roache has...
Cine-flixs Movies The Betty Driver Story

The Betty Driver Story

1:30:14
Movies
William Roache is a British actor listed in the Guinness World Records as the longest-serving male television star in a continuous role. Roache has...
Cine-flixs Movies Coronation Street: Queens of the Street

Coronation Street: Queens of the Street

1:30:14
Movies
William Roache is a British actor listed in the Guinness World Records as the longest-serving male television star in a continuous role. Roache has...
Cine-flixs Movies His and Hers

His and Hers

1:30:14
Movies
William Roache is a British actor listed in the Guinness World Records as the longest-serving male television star in a continuous role. Roache has...
Cine-flixs Movies Behind the Mask

Behind the Mask

1:30:14
Movies
William Roache is a British actor listed in the Guinness World Records as the longest-serving male television star in a continuous role. Roache has...

William Roache

William Roache is a British actor listed in the Guinness World Records as the longest-serving male television star in a continuous role. Roache has played Ken Barlow in the ITV soap Coronation Street since its very first episode in 1960.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1932-04-25
Place of Birth : Basford, Nottinghamshire, England, UK
Also Known As :
Search Related » William Roache «