Cine-flixs Movies Free!: Timeless Medley - The Promise

Free!: Timeless Medley - The Promise

1:52:16
Movies
Nobunaga Shimazaki was born on December 6, 1988 in Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu) at Aoni Production.
Cine-flixs Movies Aura: Koga Maryuin's Last War

Aura: Koga Maryuin's Last War

1:47:31
Movies
Nobunaga Shimazaki was born on December 6, 1988 in Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu) at Aoni Production.
Cine-flixs Movies Fate/Grand Order: First Order

Fate/Grand Order: First Order

1:30:14
Movies
Nobunaga Shimazaki was born on December 6, 1988 in Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu) at Aoni Production.
Cine-flixs Movies Fate/Grand Order: The Movie - Divine Realm of the Round Table: Camelot - Wandering; Agateram

Fate/Grand Order: The Movie - Divine Realm of the Round Table: Camelot - Wandering; Agateram

1:47:31
Movies
Nobunaga Shimazaki was born on December 6, 1988 in Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu) at Aoni Production.
Cine-flixs Movies Free!: The Final Stroke – Part 1

Free!: The Final Stroke – Part 1

1:30:14
Movies
Nobunaga Shimazaki was born on December 6, 1988 in Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu) at Aoni Production.
Cine-flixs Movies Free!: The Final Stroke – Part 2

Free!: The Final Stroke – Part 2

1:47:31
Movies
Nobunaga Shimazaki was born on December 6, 1988 in Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu) at Aoni Production.
Cine-flixs Movies Fate/Grand Order Final Singularity – Grand Temple of Time: Solomon

Fate/Grand Order Final Singularity – Grand Temple of Time: Solomon

1:30:14
Movies
Nobunaga Shimazaki was born on December 6, 1988 in Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu) at Aoni Production.
Cine-flixs Movies Kaiju Decode

Kaiju Decode

1:52:16
Movies
Nobunaga Shimazaki was born on December 6, 1988 in Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu) at Aoni Production.
Cine-flixs Movies Date A Live: Encore OVA

Date A Live: Encore OVA

1:52:16
Movies
Nobunaga Shimazaki was born on December 6, 1988 in Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu) at Aoni Production.
Cine-flixs Movies High☆Speed!: Free! Starting Days

High☆Speed!: Free! Starting Days

1:52:16
Movies
Nobunaga Shimazaki was born on December 6, 1988 in Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu) at Aoni Production.
Cine-flixs Movies Free!: Timeless Medley - The Bond

Free!: Timeless Medley - The Bond

1:52:16
Movies
Nobunaga Shimazaki was born on December 6, 1988 in Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu) at Aoni Production.
Cine-flixs Movies Fate/Grand Order: The Movie – Divine Realm of the Round Table: Camelot – Paladin; Agateram

Fate/Grand Order: The Movie – Divine Realm of the Round Table: Camelot – Paladin; Agateram

1:30:14
Movies
Nobunaga Shimazaki was born on December 6, 1988 in Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu) at Aoni Production.
Cine-flixs Movies How to Enjoy This World: Secret Story Film

How to Enjoy This World: Secret Story Film

1:47:31
Movies
Nobunaga Shimazaki was born on December 6, 1988 in Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu) at Aoni Production.
Cine-flixs Movies Blue Thermal

Blue Thermal

1:47:31
Movies
Nobunaga Shimazaki was born on December 6, 1988 in Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu) at Aoni Production.
Cine-flixs Movies Date A Live: Mayuri Judgment

Date A Live: Mayuri Judgment

1:30:14
Movies
Nobunaga Shimazaki was born on December 6, 1988 in Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu) at Aoni Production.
Cine-flixs Movies Fruits Basket: Prelude

Fruits Basket: Prelude

1:52:16
Movies
Nobunaga Shimazaki was born on December 6, 1988 in Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu) at Aoni Production.
Cine-flixs Movies Your Name.

Your Name.

1:30:14
Movies
Nobunaga Shimazaki was born on December 6, 1988 in Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu) at Aoni Production.
Cine-flixs Movies Trinity Seven: Eternity Library & Alchemic Girl

Trinity Seven: Eternity Library & Alchemic Girl

1:52:16
Movies
Nobunaga Shimazaki was born on December 6, 1988 in Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu) at Aoni Production.
Cine-flixs Movies Free!: Take Your Marks

Free!: Take Your Marks

1:52:16
Movies
Nobunaga Shimazaki was born on December 6, 1988 in Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu) at Aoni Production.
Cine-flixs Movies Fate/Grand Order: Himuro no Tenchi - 7-nin no Saikyou Ijin-hen

Fate/Grand Order: Himuro no Tenchi - 7-nin no Saikyou Ijin-hen

1:47:31
Movies
Nobunaga Shimazaki was born on December 6, 1988 in Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu) at Aoni Production.

Nobunaga Shimazaki

Nobunaga Shimazaki was born on December 6, 1988 in Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu) at Aoni Production.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1988-12-06
Place of Birth : Shiogama, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As : 島﨑信長, 岛崎信长
Search Related » Nobunaga Shimazaki «