Cine-flixs Movies Cencoroll Connect

Cencoroll Connect

1:52:16
Movies
Hiro Shimono is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with I'm Enterprise. His notable roles include Keima Katsuragi in...
Cine-flixs Movies Cencoroll

Cencoroll

1:47:31
Movies
Hiro Shimono is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with I'm Enterprise. His notable roles include Keima Katsuragi in...
Cine-flixs Movies RahXephon: Pluralitas Concentio

RahXephon: Pluralitas Concentio

1:47:31
Movies
Hiro Shimono is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with I'm Enterprise. His notable roles include Keima Katsuragi in...
Cine-flixs Movies Alice in Dreamland

Alice in Dreamland

1:30:14
Movies
Hiro Shimono is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with I'm Enterprise. His notable roles include Keima Katsuragi in...
Cine-flixs Movies GOD EATER Resonant Ops Theatre #00: The Discarded Bread

GOD EATER Resonant Ops Theatre #00: The Discarded Bread

1:52:16
Movies
Hiro Shimono is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with I'm Enterprise. His notable roles include Keima Katsuragi in...
Cine-flixs Movies ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. - Regards

ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. - Regards

1:52:16
Movies
Hiro Shimono is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with I'm Enterprise. His notable roles include Keima Katsuragi in...
Cine-flixs Movies Corpse Party: Kisaragi Festival

Corpse Party: Kisaragi Festival

1:47:31
Movies
Hiro Shimono is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with I'm Enterprise. His notable roles include Keima Katsuragi in...
Cine-flixs Movies Sex Pistols

Sex Pistols

1:52:16
Movies
Hiro Shimono is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with I'm Enterprise. His notable roles include Keima Katsuragi in...
Cine-flixs Movies So, I Can't Play H! Episode 13

So, I Can't Play H! Episode 13

1:30:14
Movies
Hiro Shimono is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with I'm Enterprise. His notable roles include Keima Katsuragi in...
Cine-flixs Movies Demon Slayer -Kimetsu no Yaiba- The Movie: Mugen Train

Demon Slayer -Kimetsu no Yaiba- The Movie: Mugen Train

1:52:16
Movies
Hiro Shimono is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with I'm Enterprise. His notable roles include Keima Katsuragi in...
Cine-flixs Movies Cencoroll 3

Cencoroll 3

1:52:16
Movies
Hiro Shimono is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with I'm Enterprise. His notable roles include Keima Katsuragi in...
Cine-flixs Movies Before you wake up

Before you wake up

1:52:16
Movies
Hiro Shimono is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with I'm Enterprise. His notable roles include Keima Katsuragi in...
Cine-flixs Movies Dera-chan of the Southern Islands

Dera-chan of the Southern Islands

1:47:31
Movies
Hiro Shimono is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with I'm Enterprise. His notable roles include Keima Katsuragi in...
Cine-flixs Movies Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Mt. Natagumo Arc

Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Mt. Natagumo Arc

1:52:16
Movies
Hiro Shimono is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with I'm Enterprise. His notable roles include Keima Katsuragi in...
Cine-flixs Movies Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba the Hashira Meeting Arc

Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba the Hashira Meeting Arc

1:47:31
Movies
Hiro Shimono is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with I'm Enterprise. His notable roles include Keima Katsuragi in...
Cine-flixs Movies Appleseed XIII: Ouranos

Appleseed XIII: Ouranos

1:30:14
Movies
Hiro Shimono is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with I'm Enterprise. His notable roles include Keima Katsuragi in...
Cine-flixs Movies Appleseed XIII: Tartaros

Appleseed XIII: Tartaros

1:30:14
Movies
Hiro Shimono is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with I'm Enterprise. His notable roles include Keima Katsuragi in...
Cine-flixs Movies Attack on Titan: Crimson Bow and Arrow

Attack on Titan: Crimson Bow and Arrow

1:30:14
Movies
Hiro Shimono is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with I'm Enterprise. His notable roles include Keima Katsuragi in...
Cine-flixs Movies ef - a tale of memories. ~prologue~

ef - a tale of memories. ~prologue~

1:47:31
Movies
Hiro Shimono is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with I'm Enterprise. His notable roles include Keima Katsuragi in...
Cine-flixs Movies Attack on Titan: Chronicle

Attack on Titan: Chronicle

1:52:16
Movies
Hiro Shimono is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with I'm Enterprise. His notable roles include Keima Katsuragi in...

Hiro Shimono

Hiro Shimono is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with I'm Enterprise. His notable roles include Keima Katsuragi in The World God Only Knows, Connie Springer in Attack on Titan, Nai in Karneval, Ayato Kamina in RahXephon, Akihisa Yoshii in Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts, Norifumi Kawakami in Ace of Diamond, Kokichi Ōma in Danganronpa V3: Killing Harmony, and Dabi in My Hero Academia.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1980-04-21
Place of Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As : 下野 紘, Hiroshi Shimono, 下野纮
Search Related » Hiro Shimono «