Cine-flixs Movies Cop Hater

Cop Hater

1:30:14
Movies
Robert Loggia (1930–2015) was an American film and television actor and director, who specializes in character parts.
Cine-flixs Movies Mercy Mission: The Rescue of Flight 771

Mercy Mission: The Rescue of Flight 771

1:30:14
Movies
Robert Loggia (1930–2015) was an American film and television actor and director, who specializes in character parts.
Cine-flixs Movies Harvest

Harvest

1:47:31
Movies
Robert Loggia (1930–2015) was an American film and television actor and director, who specializes in character parts.
Cine-flixs Movies Fake

Fake

1:47:31
Movies
Robert Loggia (1930–2015) was an American film and television actor and director, who specializes in character parts.
Cine-flixs Movies The Lost Missile

The Lost Missile

1:47:31
Movies
Robert Loggia (1930–2015) was an American film and television actor and director, who specializes in character parts.
Cine-flixs Movies The Great Fight

The Great Fight

1:30:14
Movies
Robert Loggia (1930–2015) was an American film and television actor and director, who specializes in character parts.
Cine-flixs Movies Apostle Peter and the Last Supper

Apostle Peter and the Last Supper

1:30:14
Movies
Robert Loggia (1930–2015) was an American film and television actor and director, who specializes in character parts.
Cine-flixs Movies The Life Zone

The Life Zone

1:30:14
Movies
Robert Loggia (1930–2015) was an American film and television actor and director, who specializes in character parts.
Cine-flixs Movies Lifepod

Lifepod

1:47:31
Movies
Robert Loggia (1930–2015) was an American film and television actor and director, who specializes in character parts.
Cine-flixs Movies Bleeding Hearts

Bleeding Hearts

1:52:16
Movies
Robert Loggia (1930–2015) was an American film and television actor and director, who specializes in character parts.
Cine-flixs Movies Dream Breakers

Dream Breakers

1:30:14
Movies
Robert Loggia (1930–2015) was an American film and television actor and director, who specializes in character parts.
Cine-flixs Movies Wild Seven

Wild Seven

1:30:14
Movies
Robert Loggia (1930–2015) was an American film and television actor and director, who specializes in character parts.
Cine-flixs Movies Over the Top

Over the Top

1:52:16
Movies
Robert Loggia (1930–2015) was an American film and television actor and director, who specializes in character parts.
Cine-flixs Movies Necessary Roughness

Necessary Roughness

1:47:31
Movies
Robert Loggia (1930–2015) was an American film and television actor and director, who specializes in character parts.
Cine-flixs Movies Hot Pursuit

Hot Pursuit

1:47:31
Movies
Robert Loggia (1930–2015) was an American film and television actor and director, who specializes in character parts.
Cine-flixs Movies Running Away

Running Away

1:47:31
Movies
Robert Loggia (1930–2015) was an American film and television actor and director, who specializes in character parts.
Cine-flixs Movies Relentless

Relentless

1:52:16
Movies
Robert Loggia (1930–2015) was an American film and television actor and director, who specializes in character parts.
Cine-flixs Movies Against Time

Against Time

1:30:14
Movies
Robert Loggia (1930–2015) was an American film and television actor and director, who specializes in character parts.
Cine-flixs Movies Cattle King

Cattle King

1:52:16
Movies
Robert Loggia (1930–2015) was an American film and television actor and director, who specializes in character parts.
Cine-flixs Movies Afterburn

Afterburn

1:47:31
Movies
Robert Loggia (1930–2015) was an American film and television actor and director, who specializes in character parts.

Robert Loggia

Robert Loggia (1930–2015) was an American film and television actor and director, who specializes in character parts.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1930-01-03
Place of Birth : Staten Island, New York, USA
Also Known As :
Search Related » Robert Loggia «