Cine-flixs Movies Wuthering Heights

Wuthering Heights

1:47:31
Movies
An English actress (Born March 13, 1992). She is best known for her roles as Effy Stonem on the E4 teen drama Skins (2007-2010; 2012), Catherine...
Cine-flixs Movies The Truth About Emanuel

The Truth About Emanuel

1:47:31
Movies
An English actress (Born March 13, 1992). She is best known for her roles as Effy Stonem on the E4 teen drama Skins (2007-2010; 2012), Catherine...
Cine-flixs Movies Crawl

Crawl

1:47:31
Movies
An English actress (Born March 13, 1992). She is best known for her roles as Effy Stonem on the E4 teen drama Skins (2007-2010; 2012), Catherine...
Cine-flixs Movies Resident Evil: Welcome to Raccoon City

Resident Evil: Welcome to Raccoon City

1:52:16
Movies
An English actress (Born March 13, 1992). She is best known for her roles as Effy Stonem on the E4 teen drama Skins (2007-2010; 2012), Catherine...
Cine-flixs Movies The Maze Runner

The Maze Runner

1:47:31
Movies
An English actress (Born March 13, 1992). She is best known for her roles as Effy Stonem on the E4 teen drama Skins (2007-2010; 2012), Catherine...
Cine-flixs Movies The King's Daughter

The King's Daughter

1:30:14
Movies
An English actress (Born March 13, 1992). She is best known for her roles as Effy Stonem on the E4 teen drama Skins (2007-2010; 2012), Catherine...
Cine-flixs Movies Walking Stories

Walking Stories

1:52:16
Movies
An English actress (Born March 13, 1992). She is best known for her roles as Effy Stonem on the E4 teen drama Skins (2007-2010; 2012), Catherine...
Cine-flixs Movies Maze Runner: The Death Cure

Maze Runner: The Death Cure

1:30:14
Movies
An English actress (Born March 13, 1992). She is best known for her roles as Effy Stonem on the E4 teen drama Skins (2007-2010; 2012), Catherine...
Cine-flixs Movies Skins Shorts: Effy

Skins Shorts: Effy

1:52:16
Movies
An English actress (Born March 13, 1992). She is best known for her roles as Effy Stonem on the E4 teen drama Skins (2007-2010; 2012), Catherine...
Cine-flixs Movies Now Is Good

Now Is Good

1:52:16
Movies
An English actress (Born March 13, 1992). She is best known for her roles as Effy Stonem on the E4 teen drama Skins (2007-2010; 2012), Catherine...
Cine-flixs Movies Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials

Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials

1:52:16
Movies
An English actress (Born March 13, 1992). She is best known for her roles as Effy Stonem on the E4 teen drama Skins (2007-2010; 2012), Catherine...
Cine-flixs Movies Tiger House

Tiger House

1:47:31
Movies
An English actress (Born March 13, 1992). She is best known for her roles as Effy Stonem on the E4 teen drama Skins (2007-2010; 2012), Catherine...
Cine-flixs Movies Extremely Wicked, Shockingly Evil and Vile

Extremely Wicked, Shockingly Evil and Vile

1:52:16
Movies
An English actress (Born March 13, 1992). She is best known for her roles as Effy Stonem on the E4 teen drama Skins (2007-2010; 2012), Catherine...
Cine-flixs Movies Twenty8K

Twenty8K

1:52:16
Movies
An English actress (Born March 13, 1992). She is best known for her roles as Effy Stonem on the E4 teen drama Skins (2007-2010; 2012), Catherine...
Cine-flixs Movies A Plea for Grimsby

A Plea for Grimsby

1:30:14
Movies
An English actress (Born March 13, 1992). She is best known for her roles as Effy Stonem on the E4 teen drama Skins (2007-2010; 2012), Catherine...
Cine-flixs Movies Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales

Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales

1:52:16
Movies
An English actress (Born March 13, 1992). She is best known for her roles as Effy Stonem on the E4 teen drama Skins (2007-2010; 2012), Catherine...
Cine-flixs Movies Shank

Shank

1:47:31
Movies
An English actress (Born March 13, 1992). She is best known for her roles as Effy Stonem on the E4 teen drama Skins (2007-2010; 2012), Catherine...
Cine-flixs Movies Moon

Moon

1:47:31
Movies
An English actress (Born March 13, 1992). She is best known for her roles as Effy Stonem on the E4 teen drama Skins (2007-2010; 2012), Catherine...
Cine-flixs Movies Don't Make Me Go

Don't Make Me Go

1:52:16
Movies
An English actress (Born March 13, 1992). She is best known for her roles as Effy Stonem on the E4 teen drama Skins (2007-2010; 2012), Catherine...
Cine-flixs Movies Clash of the Titans

Clash of the Titans

1:47:31
Movies
An English actress (Born March 13, 1992). She is best known for her roles as Effy Stonem on the E4 teen drama Skins (2007-2010; 2012), Catherine...

Kaya Scodelario

An English actress (Born March 13, 1992). She is best known for her roles as Effy Stonem on the E4 teen drama Skins (2007-2010; 2012), Catherine Earnshaw in Andrea Arnold's Wuthering Heights (2011), Teresa Agnes in The Maze Runner film series and Carina Smyth in Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales (2017).
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1992-03-13
Place of Birth : London, England, U.K.
Also Known As : Kaya Scodelario-Davis, Kaya Humphrey, 카야 스코델라리오, Kaya Rose Scodelario-Davis (née Humphrey), Кая Скоделарио
Search Related » Kaya Scodelario «