Cine-flixs Movies La conjura de El Escorial

La conjura de El Escorial

1:47:31
Movies
Jason Isaacs is an English actor born in Liverpool, who is most well known for his performance as the villain Lucius Malfoy in the Harry Potter...
Cine-flixs Movies Nine Lives

Nine Lives

1:47:31
Movies
Jason Isaacs is an English actor born in Liverpool, who is most well known for his performance as the villain Lucius Malfoy in the Harry Potter...
Cine-flixs Movies Skeletons

Skeletons

1:47:31
Movies
Jason Isaacs is an English actor born in Liverpool, who is most well known for his performance as the villain Lucius Malfoy in the Harry Potter...
Cine-flixs Movies Passionada

Passionada

1:30:14
Movies
Jason Isaacs is an English actor born in Liverpool, who is most well known for his performance as the villain Lucius Malfoy in the Harry Potter...
Cine-flixs Movies The Great Ghost Rescue

The Great Ghost Rescue

1:52:16
Movies
Jason Isaacs is an English actor born in Liverpool, who is most well known for his performance as the villain Lucius Malfoy in the Harry Potter...
Cine-flixs Movies The Curse of Steptoe

The Curse of Steptoe

1:52:16
Movies
Jason Isaacs is an English actor born in Liverpool, who is most well known for his performance as the villain Lucius Malfoy in the Harry Potter...
Cine-flixs Movies Superman: Red Son

Superman: Red Son

1:30:14
Movies
Jason Isaacs is an English actor born in Liverpool, who is most well known for his performance as the villain Lucius Malfoy in the Harry Potter...
Cine-flixs Movies Good

Good

1:30:14
Movies
Jason Isaacs is an English actor born in Liverpool, who is most well known for his performance as the villain Lucius Malfoy in the Harry Potter...
Cine-flixs Movies Green Lantern: Emerald Knights

Green Lantern: Emerald Knights

1:30:14
Movies
Jason Isaacs is an English actor born in Liverpool, who is most well known for his performance as the villain Lucius Malfoy in the Harry Potter...
Cine-flixs Movies Sweetwater

Sweetwater

1:47:31
Movies
Jason Isaacs is an English actor born in Liverpool, who is most well known for his performance as the villain Lucius Malfoy in the Harry Potter...
Cine-flixs Movies The Fix

The Fix

1:52:16
Movies
Jason Isaacs is an English actor born in Liverpool, who is most well known for his performance as the villain Lucius Malfoy in the Harry Potter...
Cine-flixs Movies Peter Pan

Peter Pan

1:52:16
Movies
Jason Isaacs is an English actor born in Liverpool, who is most well known for his performance as the villain Lucius Malfoy in the Harry Potter...
Cine-flixs Movies Tennis Anyone?

Tennis Anyone?

1:47:31
Movies
Jason Isaacs is an English actor born in Liverpool, who is most well known for his performance as the villain Lucius Malfoy in the Harry Potter...
Cine-flixs Movies A Relative Stranger

A Relative Stranger

1:30:14
Movies
Jason Isaacs is an English actor born in Liverpool, who is most well known for his performance as the villain Lucius Malfoy in the Harry Potter...
Cine-flixs Movies A Cure for Wellness

A Cure for Wellness

1:52:16
Movies
Jason Isaacs is an English actor born in Liverpool, who is most well known for his performance as the villain Lucius Malfoy in the Harry Potter...
Cine-flixs Movies Medusa's Ankles

Medusa's Ankles

1:47:31
Movies
Jason Isaacs is an English actor born in Liverpool, who is most well known for his performance as the villain Lucius Malfoy in the Harry Potter...
Cine-flixs Movies 9/11 State of Emergency

9/11 State of Emergency

1:47:31
Movies
Jason Isaacs is an English actor born in Liverpool, who is most well known for his performance as the villain Lucius Malfoy in the Harry Potter...
Cine-flixs Movies Look Away

Look Away

1:30:14
Movies
Jason Isaacs is an English actor born in Liverpool, who is most well known for his performance as the villain Lucius Malfoy in the Harry Potter...
Cine-flixs Movies Koko: A Red Dog Story

Koko: A Red Dog Story

1:47:31
Movies
Jason Isaacs is an English actor born in Liverpool, who is most well known for his performance as the villain Lucius Malfoy in the Harry Potter...
Cine-flixs Movies Lithgow Saint

Lithgow Saint

1:47:31
Movies
Jason Isaacs is an English actor born in Liverpool, who is most well known for his performance as the villain Lucius Malfoy in the Harry Potter...

Jason Isaacs

Jason Isaacs is an English actor born in Liverpool, who is most well known for his performance as the villain Lucius Malfoy in the Harry Potter films, the brutal Colonel William Tavington in The Patriot and as lifelong criminal Michael Caffee in the internationally-broadcast American television series Brotherhood. Jason Isaacs was born on 6 June 1963, in Liverpool, England, to Jewish parents who later emigrated to Israel. He spent his earliest childhood years in an "insular" and "closely-knit" Jewish community of Liverpudlians, of which his Eastern European great-grandparents were founder-members. When he was 11, he moved with his family to Northwest London. He describes his childhood as "preparation" for portraying the "unattractive", villainous characters whom he has most often played.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1963-06-06
Place of Birth : Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK
Also Known As : Джейсон Айзекс, Τζέισον Άιζακς, 제이슨 아이삭스
Search Related » Jason Isaacs «