Cine-flixs Movies Yasuo Ōtsuka's Joy in Motion

Yasuo Ōtsuka's Joy in Motion

1:52:16
Movies
Yoshiyuki Sadamoto is a Japanese character designer, mangaka, and one of the founding members of the Gainax anime studio.  Also the character...

Search Recomendation:

Yoshiyuki Sadamoto

Yoshiyuki Sadamoto is a Japanese character designer, mangaka, and one of the founding members of the Gainax anime studio.  Also the character designer for the .hack//Games and the Package designer for the .hack//GU games.
Known For : Visual Effects
Birthday : 1962-01-29
Place of Birth :
Also Known As : 貞本義行, 貞本 義行
Search Related » Yoshiyuki Sadamoto «