Cine-flixs Movies Ratatouille

Ratatouille

1:47:31
Movies
American stand-up comedian, writer and actor Patton Oswalt first began performing standup comedy in the late 1980s to early 1990s. After spending two...
Cine-flixs Movies Your Friend the Rat

Your Friend the Rat

1:30:14
Movies
American stand-up comedian, writer and actor Patton Oswalt first began performing standup comedy in the late 1980s to early 1990s. After spending two...
Cine-flixs Movies Patton Oswalt: My Weakness Is Strong

Patton Oswalt: My Weakness Is Strong

1:52:16
Movies
American stand-up comedian, writer and actor Patton Oswalt first began performing standup comedy in the late 1980s to early 1990s. After spending two...
Cine-flixs Movies Big Fan

Big Fan

1:30:14
Movies
American stand-up comedian, writer and actor Patton Oswalt first began performing standup comedy in the late 1980s to early 1990s. After spending two...
Cine-flixs Movies Patton Oswalt: No Reason to Complain

Patton Oswalt: No Reason to Complain

1:30:14
Movies
American stand-up comedian, writer and actor Patton Oswalt first began performing standup comedy in the late 1980s to early 1990s. After spending two...
Cine-flixs Movies The Comedians of Comedy

The Comedians of Comedy

1:47:31
Movies
American stand-up comedian, writer and actor Patton Oswalt first began performing standup comedy in the late 1980s to early 1990s. After spending two...
Cine-flixs Movies The Comedians of Comedy: Live at the El Rey

The Comedians of Comedy: Live at the El Rey

1:30:14
Movies
American stand-up comedian, writer and actor Patton Oswalt first began performing standup comedy in the late 1980s to early 1990s. After spending two...
Cine-flixs Movies Patton Oswalt: Werewolves and Lollipops

Patton Oswalt: Werewolves and Lollipops

1:52:16
Movies
American stand-up comedian, writer and actor Patton Oswalt first began performing standup comedy in the late 1980s to early 1990s. After spending two...
Cine-flixs Movies Patton Oswalt: Finest Hour

Patton Oswalt: Finest Hour

1:47:31
Movies
American stand-up comedian, writer and actor Patton Oswalt first began performing standup comedy in the late 1980s to early 1990s. After spending two...
Cine-flixs Movies Nature Calls

Nature Calls

1:52:16
Movies
American stand-up comedian, writer and actor Patton Oswalt first began performing standup comedy in the late 1980s to early 1990s. After spending two...
Cine-flixs Movies Patton Oswalt: Tragedy Plus Comedy Equals Time

Patton Oswalt: Tragedy Plus Comedy Equals Time

1:30:14
Movies
American stand-up comedian, writer and actor Patton Oswalt first began performing standup comedy in the late 1980s to early 1990s. After spending two...
Cine-flixs Movies The Comedians of Comedy: Live at The Troubadour

The Comedians of Comedy: Live at The Troubadour

1:30:14
Movies
American stand-up comedian, writer and actor Patton Oswalt first began performing standup comedy in the late 1980s to early 1990s. After spending two...
Cine-flixs Movies The Secret Life of Pets 2

The Secret Life of Pets 2

1:52:16
Movies
American stand-up comedian, writer and actor Patton Oswalt first began performing standup comedy in the late 1980s to early 1990s. After spending two...
Cine-flixs Movies The Priest

The Priest

1:52:16
Movies
American stand-up comedian, writer and actor Patton Oswalt first began performing standup comedy in the late 1980s to early 1990s. After spending two...
Cine-flixs Movies Young Adult

Young Adult

1:52:16
Movies
American stand-up comedian, writer and actor Patton Oswalt first began performing standup comedy in the late 1980s to early 1990s. After spending two...
Cine-flixs Movies Dude Bro Party Massacre III

Dude Bro Party Massacre III

1:30:14
Movies
American stand-up comedian, writer and actor Patton Oswalt first began performing standup comedy in the late 1980s to early 1990s. After spending two...
Cine-flixs Movies We the Economy: 20 Short Films You Can't Afford to Miss

We the Economy: 20 Short Films You Can't Afford to Miss

1:47:31
Movies
American stand-up comedian, writer and actor Patton Oswalt first began performing standup comedy in the late 1980s to early 1990s. After spending two...
Cine-flixs Movies Lemonade War

Lemonade War

1:30:14
Movies
American stand-up comedian, writer and actor Patton Oswalt first began performing standup comedy in the late 1980s to early 1990s. After spending two...
Cine-flixs Movies Old/New

Old/New

1:47:31
Movies
American stand-up comedian, writer and actor Patton Oswalt first began performing standup comedy in the late 1980s to early 1990s. After spending two...
Cine-flixs Movies Welcome to Bridgetown

Welcome to Bridgetown

1:47:31
Movies
American stand-up comedian, writer and actor Patton Oswalt first began performing standup comedy in the late 1980s to early 1990s. After spending two...

Patton Oswalt

American stand-up comedian, writer and actor Patton Oswalt first began performing standup comedy in the late 1980s to early 1990s. After spending two seasons writing for MADtv, and starring in his own 1996 comedy special for HBO, he began performing in films and television shows.In January 2011, Oswalt released his first book, Zombie Spaceship Wasteland. Oswalt married writer Michelle Eileen McNamara on September 24, 2005. Their daughter, Alice Rigney Oswalt, was born on April 15, 2009.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1969-01-27
Place of Birth : Portsmouth, Virginia, USA
Also Known As :
Search Related » Patton Oswalt «