Cine-flixs Movies The Anniversary Party

The Anniversary Party

1:30:14
Movies
Alan Cumming, OBE (born 27 January 1965) is a Scottish-American stage and screen actor, singer, comedian, director, producer and author. He is best...
Cine-flixs Movies Black Beauty

Black Beauty

1:47:31
Movies
Alan Cumming, OBE (born 27 January 1965) is a Scottish-American stage and screen actor, singer, comedian, director, producer and author. He is best...
Cine-flixs Movies Company Man

Company Man

1:30:14
Movies
Alan Cumming, OBE (born 27 January 1965) is a Scottish-American stage and screen actor, singer, comedian, director, producer and author. He is best...
Cine-flixs Movies Ghost Writer

Ghost Writer

1:52:16
Movies
Alan Cumming, OBE (born 27 January 1965) is a Scottish-American stage and screen actor, singer, comedian, director, producer and author. He is best...
Cine-flixs Movies For My Baby

For My Baby

1:52:16
Movies
Alan Cumming, OBE (born 27 January 1965) is a Scottish-American stage and screen actor, singer, comedian, director, producer and author. He is best...
Cine-flixs Movies Prague

Prague

1:47:31
Movies
Alan Cumming, OBE (born 27 January 1965) is a Scottish-American stage and screen actor, singer, comedian, director, producer and author. He is best...
Cine-flixs Movies Cabaret

Cabaret

1:47:31
Movies
Alan Cumming, OBE (born 27 January 1965) is a Scottish-American stage and screen actor, singer, comedian, director, producer and author. He is best...
Cine-flixs Movies Ptown Diaries

Ptown Diaries

1:52:16
Movies
Alan Cumming, OBE (born 27 January 1965) is a Scottish-American stage and screen actor, singer, comedian, director, producer and author. He is best...
Cine-flixs Movies Strange Magic

Strange Magic

1:47:31
Movies
Alan Cumming, OBE (born 27 January 1965) is a Scottish-American stage and screen actor, singer, comedian, director, producer and author. He is best...
Cine-flixs Movies After Louie

After Louie

1:52:16
Movies
Alan Cumming, OBE (born 27 January 1965) is a Scottish-American stage and screen actor, singer, comedian, director, producer and author. He is best...
Cine-flixs Movies Son of the Mask

Son of the Mask

1:30:14
Movies
Alan Cumming, OBE (born 27 January 1965) is a Scottish-American stage and screen actor, singer, comedian, director, producer and author. He is best...
Cine-flixs Movies Bernard and the Genie

Bernard and the Genie

1:52:16
Movies
Alan Cumming, OBE (born 27 January 1965) is a Scottish-American stage and screen actor, singer, comedian, director, producer and author. He is best...
Cine-flixs Movies Boogie Woogie

Boogie Woogie

1:52:16
Movies
Alan Cumming, OBE (born 27 January 1965) is a Scottish-American stage and screen actor, singer, comedian, director, producer and author. He is best...
Cine-flixs Movies Sir Billi

Sir Billi

1:30:14
Movies
Alan Cumming, OBE (born 27 January 1965) is a Scottish-American stage and screen actor, singer, comedian, director, producer and author. He is best...
Cine-flixs Movies Introducing the Incredible Nightcrawler!

Introducing the Incredible Nightcrawler!

1:30:14
Movies
Alan Cumming, OBE (born 27 January 1965) is a Scottish-American stage and screen actor, singer, comedian, director, producer and author. He is best...
Cine-flixs Movies Queer as Art

Queer as Art

1:47:31
Movies
Alan Cumming, OBE (born 27 January 1965) is a Scottish-American stage and screen actor, singer, comedian, director, producer and author. He is best...
Cine-flixs Movies Becoming Men

Becoming Men

1:30:14
Movies
Alan Cumming, OBE (born 27 January 1965) is a Scottish-American stage and screen actor, singer, comedian, director, producer and author. He is best...
Cine-flixs Movies Endgame & Rough for Theatre II

Endgame & Rough for Theatre II

1:47:31
Movies
Alan Cumming, OBE (born 27 January 1965) is a Scottish-American stage and screen actor, singer, comedian, director, producer and author. He is best...
Cine-flixs Movies Bad Blood

Bad Blood

1:52:16
Movies
Alan Cumming, OBE (born 27 January 1965) is a Scottish-American stage and screen actor, singer, comedian, director, producer and author. He is best...
Cine-flixs Movies Any Day Now

Any Day Now

1:52:16
Movies
Alan Cumming, OBE (born 27 January 1965) is a Scottish-American stage and screen actor, singer, comedian, director, producer and author. He is best...

Alan Cumming

Alan Cumming, OBE (born 27 January 1965) is a Scottish-American stage and screen actor, singer, comedian, director, producer and author. He is best known for playing Emcee in "Cabaret" on stage, for his portrayal of Boris Grishenko in the James Bond movie "GoldenEye" and as Nightcrawler in "X2", for his recurring role of Eli Gold in the CBS television series "The Good Wife", and for his autobiography "Not My Father's Son: A Memoir".
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1965-01-27
Place of Birth : Aberfeldy, Perthshire, Scotland, UK
Also Known As : Alan Cummings
Search Related » Alan Cumming «