Search Recomendation:

Kaoru Wada

Kaoru Wada (和田薫) is a Japanese music composer well-known for his work in anime.
Known For : Sound
Birthday : 1962-05-05
Place of Birth : Yamaguchi Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As : Вада Каору, 和田薫
Search Related » Kaoru Wada «