Cine-flixs Movies Strange Bargain

Strange Bargain

1:47:31
Movies
Martha Ellen Scott (1912–2003) was an American actress best known for her roles as mother of the lead character in numerous films and...
Cine-flixs Movies Hi Diddle Diddle

Hi Diddle Diddle

1:52:16
Movies
Martha Ellen Scott (1912–2003) was an American actress best known for her roles as mother of the lead character in numerous films and...
Cine-flixs Movies Cheers For Miss Bishop

Cheers For Miss Bishop

1:52:16
Movies
Martha Ellen Scott (1912–2003) was an American actress best known for her roles as mother of the lead character in numerous films and...
Cine-flixs Movies Our Town

Our Town

1:30:14
Movies
Martha Ellen Scott (1912–2003) was an American actress best known for her roles as mother of the lead character in numerous films and...
Cine-flixs Movies In Old Oklahoma

In Old Oklahoma

1:47:31
Movies
Martha Ellen Scott (1912–2003) was an American actress best known for her roles as mother of the lead character in numerous films and...
Cine-flixs Movies The Howards of Virginia

The Howards of Virginia

1:47:31
Movies
Martha Ellen Scott (1912–2003) was an American actress best known for her roles as mother of the lead character in numerous films and...
Cine-flixs Movies One Foot in Heaven

One Foot in Heaven

1:52:16
Movies
Martha Ellen Scott (1912–2003) was an American actress best known for her roles as mother of the lead character in numerous films and...
Cine-flixs Movies They Dare Not Love

They Dare Not Love

1:30:14
Movies
Martha Ellen Scott (1912–2003) was an American actress best known for her roles as mother of the lead character in numerous films and...
Cine-flixs Movies So Well Remembered

So Well Remembered

1:30:14
Movies
Martha Ellen Scott (1912–2003) was an American actress best known for her roles as mother of the lead character in numerous films and...
Cine-flixs Movies Adam

Adam

1:30:14
Movies
Martha Ellen Scott (1912–2003) was an American actress best known for her roles as mother of the lead character in numerous films and...
Cine-flixs Movies Doin' Time on Planet Earth

Doin' Time on Planet Earth

1:30:14
Movies
Martha Ellen Scott (1912–2003) was an American actress best known for her roles as mother of the lead character in numerous films and...
Cine-flixs Movies The Legendary Curse of the Hope Diamond

The Legendary Curse of the Hope Diamond

1:52:16
Movies
Martha Ellen Scott (1912–2003) was an American actress best known for her roles as mother of the lead character in numerous films and...
Cine-flixs Movies Eighteen and Anxious

Eighteen and Anxious

1:52:16
Movies
Martha Ellen Scott (1912–2003) was an American actress best known for her roles as mother of the lead character in numerous films and...
Cine-flixs Movies Ben-Hur

Ben-Hur

1:52:16
Movies
Martha Ellen Scott (1912–2003) was an American actress best known for her roles as mother of the lead character in numerous films and...
Cine-flixs Movies Sayonara

Sayonara

1:47:31
Movies
Martha Ellen Scott (1912–2003) was an American actress best known for her roles as mother of the lead character in numerous films and...
Cine-flixs Movies The Desperate Hours

The Desperate Hours

1:47:31
Movies
Martha Ellen Scott (1912–2003) was an American actress best known for her roles as mother of the lead character in numerous films and...
Cine-flixs Movies When I Grow Up

When I Grow Up

1:52:16
Movies
Martha Ellen Scott (1912–2003) was an American actress best known for her roles as mother of the lead character in numerous films and...
Cine-flixs Movies Daughter of the Streets

Daughter of the Streets

1:30:14
Movies
Martha Ellen Scott (1912–2003) was an American actress best known for her roles as mother of the lead character in numerous films and...
Cine-flixs Movies The Devil's Daughter

The Devil's Daughter

1:47:31
Movies
Martha Ellen Scott (1912–2003) was an American actress best known for her roles as mother of the lead character in numerous films and...
Cine-flixs Movies Thursday's Game

Thursday's Game

1:52:16
Movies
Martha Ellen Scott (1912–2003) was an American actress best known for her roles as mother of the lead character in numerous films and...

Martha Scott

Martha Ellen Scott (1912–2003) was an American actress best known for her roles as mother of the lead character in numerous films and television shows.
Known For : Acting
Birthday : 1912-09-22
Place of Birth : Jamesport, Missouri, USA
Also Known As :
Search Related » Martha Scott «